The report below are the list of teams that applied to play for the next CPYSL season games. Ask your club registrar to enter your team application online, or call the CPYSL office for information.
 print version
 Home Team Report
Play in Gender: 
Playin Divivision Group: 
Playin Age Group/Gender: 
#
To PlayIn
AgeGrp
To PlayIn
Division
Div Last
Season
Player
Count
Team Name
(Internal TeamId)
Location1/Field#1
Location2/Field#2
Record
W-L-T
1 U09F 2-Red U09 Girls 4 11 Eagle FC 16G Black (4959) Hidden Creek/2 6-1-0
2 U09F 2-Red U09 Girls 3 11 Keystone FC Premier 16G (4967) Winding Hill Park/D 2-4-1
3 U09F 2-Red U09 Girls 5-White 10 FC Dallastown Lady Wildcats 16 Blue (5077) York Twp Park/4 7-0-0
4 U09F 2-Red New Team 9 FusionFC_16F_Fury (5104) Fusion FC - Red La/5 0-0-0
5 U09F 2-Red n/a 12 Penn FC Youth F Black 2016 (5238) Keller Field/1 0-0-0
6 U09F 2-White new team 11 PA Classics Elite Blue 16 F (5093) PA Classics The Ju/B 0-0-0
7 U09F 2-White New team 12 Ephrata Extreme (5109) Snyder Community P/1 0-0-0
8 U09F 2-White New Team 10 Keystone FC Elite 16G (5144) Winding Hill Park/D 0-0-0
9 U09F 2-White New Team 12 Lititz Vibe (5157) Lititz Area Mennon/3 0-0-0
10 U09F 2-White New Team 12 Lancaster Elite FC 2016 Girls (5184) Foundation Park - /6 0-0-0
11 U09F 2-White New Team 10 MDSL Phoenix (5192) Wethersfield/1 0-0-0
12 U09F 2-White New Team 12 PMSC 16F (5239) Hambright Elementa/C 0-0-0
13 U09F 4-Red U09 Girls 2 12 Hershey SC 2016-17F Orange Trailblazers (4683) Shank Park/2 0-7-0
14 U09F 4-Red U09 Girls 5-Blue 12 Donegal Lightning 16 (5048) Community Bible Ch/1 0-5-0
15 U09F 4-Red U09 Girls 5-Red 9 CASA 16F Premier (5063) George Park/3 1-6-0
16 U09F 4-Red New Team 11 Barrens Blaze (5091) Hopewell Area Rec /2 0-0-0
17 U09F 4-Red N/A 12 Lampeter-Strasburg 2016G (5115) Lampeter Village P/8 0-0-0
18 U09F 4-Red New Team 10 EU Blue Sky U9F (5209) Alliance Church/1 0-0-0
19 U09F 4-Red New Team 10 Iron Valley United 2016-17 G (5262) Campbelltown Park/1 0-0-0
20 U09F 4-White U09 Girls 5-Blue 12 DASC Diamonds (5058) Ponderosa/1 4-3-0
21 U09F 4-White New Team 7 Carlisle Lightning (5101) George B. Stuart A/1 0-0-0
22 U09F 4-White New Team 11 FusionFC_17F_Thorns (5103) Fusion FC - Red La/5 0-0-0
23 U09F 4-White New Team 10 Keystone FC Premier 17G (5142) Winding Hill Park/C 0-0-0
24 U09F 4-White New Team 11 Eagle FC 16G Red (5159) Hidden Creek/3 0-0-0
25 U09F 4-White New Team 8 Keystone FC South Elite 16G (5167) Cousler Park/A 0-0-0
26 U09F 4-White new team 11 USC Cheetahs 16F (5222) TK & Nellie Nitter/1 0-0-0
27 U09F 5-Red New Team 7 SUSQUEHANNA CPU FIRE (4391) Veterans Park/1 0-0-0
28 U09F 5-Red New Team 12 CASA 17F Premier (5064) George Park/3 0-0-0
29 U09F 5-Red new team 11 Tuscarora Bobcats (5135) New Blmfld Element/1 0-0-0
30 U09F 5-Red New Team 9 SMSA Soul (5138) Spring Meadows/1 0-0-0
31 U09F 5-Red New Team 11 Keystone FC United 16G (5148) Winding Hill Park/G 0-0-0
32 U09F 5-Red NA 11 DASC Sparks (5150) Ponderosa/1 0-0-0
33 U09F 5-Red new team 12 SSC Sparks (5166) Southampton Cumber/1 0-0-0
34 U09F 5-Red New Team 8 Camp Hill SC U9F Blue 2016 (5195) FIALA /4 0-0-0
35 U09F 5-White New Team 10 WY Bulldogs FC U9G Blue (5131) Dunedin Park/2 0-0-0
36 U09F 5-White New Team 12 TSC Trojans U9 (5213) Phineas Davis Elem/2 0-0-0
37 U09F 5-White New Team 9 Crusader Soccer Academy CYAA Girls 2016 (5220) Lancaster Catholic/6 0-0-0
38 U09F 5-White New Team 11 Spring Grove Lightning (5234) Spring Grove Socce/5 0-0-0
39 U09F 5-White New Team 12 FC Dallastown Rays 16 Blue (5245) York Twp Park/4 0-0-0
40 U09F 5-White New Team 6 WRLU Lions 16F Black (5259) Larry J. Macaluso /2 0-0-0
41 U10F 2 U09 Girls 2 12 EU Lightning U10F (4739) Alliance Church/1 1-6-0
42 U10F 2 U09 Girls 3 8 Carlisle Lasers (4863) George B. Stuart A/1 2-4-1
43 U10F 2 U09 Girls 2 12 PMSC 15F (4902) Hambright Elementa/C 5-1-1
44 U10F 2 new team 12 PA Classics Elite Green 15 F (5094) PA Classics The Ju/A 0-0-0
45 U10F 2 U09 Girls 3 9 MCUSC Lightning 15G (4744) MCUSC ALT #2-Rec P/1 5-2-0
46 U10F 2 U09 Girls 4 12 FusionFC_15F_Warriors (4914) Fusion FC - Red La/5 7-0-0
47 U10F 2 U09 Girls 2 12 Eagle FC 15G Black (4960) Hidden Creek/3 5-1-1
48 U10F 2 U09 Girls 2 11 Keystone FC Elite 15G (4969) Winding Hill Park/C 5-1-1
49 U10F 2 NEW TEAM 12 FC BALLYHOO 15 BLACK (5129) North Hills Elemen/1 0-0-0
50 U10F 2 New Team 11 Keystone FC South Elite 15G (5170) Cousler Park/B 0-0-0
Note: PlayIn - is the requested Age Group and Gender the team will play in
Result Page:    1  2  3  4  5      Next     222 Team Counts for Fall 2024(s) found