List of Referees that failed to show up for their assigned games
  Date Time Location Home Team   Guest Team
AGUILAR, JO
1. 10/20/2012 9:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill 03 WHITE(2415 vs Mechanicsburg 04G Maroo
2. 11/3/2012 9:00 AM Hidden Creek HMMS-EAGLES(2102) vs Hershey 01 Orange Comet
3. 4/20/2013 10:05 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-JUVENTUS(2469) vs CASA Heat(2482)
4. 4/20/2013 11:10 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-GLADIATORS(2217) vs Fusion FC 02B Spurs(216
5. 9/14/2013 10:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill 04 BLUE(2617) vs Panthers 04 Fury(2673)
Algatt, Pa
6. 11/3/2019 1:00 PM East Penn Area Middle East Penn Union(3014) vs SUSQUEHANNA SC PANTHERS
Allen, Jo
7. 4/10/2010 11:10 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Revolution(19 vs SPSC Atletico(2001)
Allwein, Ma
8. 10/13/2018 11:20 AM Gloninger Woods Park LebCo Swarm(3819) vs Fusion FC Spirit(3351)
Alt, Ry
9. 9/9/2017 3:40 PM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Purple Chaos vs GUSC Dynamite 06F
Antorcha, Ra
10. 10/25/2014 2:15 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 01 Cannons(2143) vs FC YORK 01 ELITE
Arendt, Ke
11. 10/25/2009 1:00 PM J Buchanan Middle Sch TYSC Freedon (1447) vs Penn Legacy 91 White(18
Argall, Br
12. 4/28/2018 11:00 AM Penn Legacy The Junct Penn Legacy 09 White F vs NEYSA 09G Orange(3582)
13. 5/20/2018 2:00 PM Rapho Park (Mount Joy MASC Strikers 09 vs BULLDOGS FC 09G ELITE(3
14. 6/2/2018 1:00 PM Rheems Upper Elementa EU U14 Elite(3608) vs Hanover Bombers(2419)
15. 6/2/2018 11:30 AM Rheems Upper Elementa EU Fusion(3301) vs NUU 05F Strikers(3332)
16. 9/10/2016 1:00 PM West Donegal Twp Bldg EU Fusion(3301) vs MCUSC 05 White(3206)
Ashley, Em
17. 4/8/2017 1:30 PM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Rhythm(2853) vs GYSC Sabotage(2944)
Auyon , Or
18. 10/28/2012 1:00 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD Mechanicsburg Keystone vs CAYS Revolution(1763)
19. 10/6/2016 5:30 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Xtreme(2385) vs SSC Chili Peppers(2465)
20. 4/24/2016 6:00 PM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Rampage(2515) vs PSA Scorpions 01(3085)
Auyon , Orlando
21. 11/10/2018 1:00 PM Boiling Spring High S SMSA Cyclones vs Lititz Force(3881)
22. 5/20/2023 12:40 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Volcano´s vs FC Dallastown Blaze 12
23. 9/16/2023 10:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Surge vs BSYSA Strikers(4820)
Ayers , Li
24. 11/3/2012 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field NUU 98 Cannons Blue(195 vs FC YORK 98 ELITE(2463)
Babyak, Nathan
25. 10/23/2022 1:30 PM Friendship Field Keystone FC Elite White vs Ephrata Ignite
Bair, Ry.
26. 10/30/2021 2:30 PM Hidden Creek Eagle F.C. 12B Red(4317 vs Lancaster Elite Spartan
27. 9/25/2022 2:30 PM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2009 vs Penn Express FC Bulldog
Baker, Al
28. 4/28/2018 11:20 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-THUNDER(3598) vs CYSA 09 Blue Avengers(3
29. 6/6/2018 6:30 PM Creekview Park HMMS-UNION(2951) vs CASA 06M ARSENAL(2769)
Baker, Ch
30. 10/18/2014 11:20 AM Greenfield Park Olmsted U12 Boys(2943) vs GYSC Titans(2884)
31. 5/3/2014 9:00 AM Ranger Park CASA Clash(2484) vs LDSA Thunder 02-03
32. 5/30/2015 10:10 AM Greenfield Park Olmsted Wolves FC(2906) vs Hanover Sharks(2692)
33. 9/14/2013 10:00 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Cherry Bomb vs LDSA Tempest 03-04(2528
34. 9/14/2013 11:25 AM Veterans Park Shores United White(272 vs PA Classics Green 99(26
35. 9/21/2013 11:25 AM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Extreme 99-00(2094) vs FC YORK 99 ELITE(2638)
36. 9/6/2014 10:15 AM Ranger Park CASA United vs Locomotive FC U12B
37. 9/6/2014 9:00 AM Ranger Park CASA Fire(2628) vs LDC Blazers(2902)
Baker, Chris
38. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz Red Devils(3584) vs Waynesboro Killer Angel
Barnes, Ma
39. 4/13/2019 12:40 PM Eisenhower Camp Hill 08B BLUE(3238 vs FC Dallastown Blue 08B(
40. 4/13/2019 2:00 PM Schaeffer Park (site Camp Hill 10B WHITE(381 vs FC Dallastown Blue 10B(
41. 4/13/2019 2:00 PM Schaeffer Park (site Camp Hill 10B WHITE(381 vs FC Dallastown Blue 10B(
42. 5/31/2022 6:15 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg DASC Dynamite(3478) vs FusionFC_09F_Black(3610
Barrick, Ch
43. 9/30/2012 1:00 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC 97B(2390) vs CYSA FC Munich(1440)
Batz, Fr
44. 10/15/2016 11:15 AM Greencastle Area Socc GUSC Avengers 06M(3121) vs EU Gunners(3159)
45. 10/17/2009 9:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC 00B(1963) vs Redland Fusion(1894)
46. 10/25/2015 2:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 03 White(3061) vs HMMS-UNITED(3155)
Batz, Francisco
47. 11/16/2014 2:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 99 Blue vs Super Nova 99B
Bawell, As
48. 9/10/2016 10:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Fire(3095) vs SMSA Cyclones(2824)
49. 9/10/2016 11:20 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Tornadoes(2836) vs MCUSC PennUnited Foxes
Bell, Ty
50. 8/28/2021 11:40 AM Foundation Park - MTW Lancaster Elite Spartan vs Carlisle Select(4173)
Belsak, Jesse
51. 9/19/2023 6:00 PM Northern Lebanon High NL Northmen 13B(4818) vs EU Blues U11M(4741)
Bennett, Ry
52. 4/21/2012 9:00 AM J Buchanan Middle Sch TYSC Aftershock(1881) vs Penn Legacy 98 White(20
Bennett, Th
53. 10/16/2016 1:00 PM Foundation Park - MTW MT Riptide ´02 vs PA Classics 02
54. 10/24/2015 12:30 PM Classics Turf PA Classics Academy 06( vs CASA Fury (Arsenal)(29
Bernecker, Mi
55. 11/7/2009 9:00 AM Centerville Park BSYSA BULLETS(1683) vs Chambersburg Charge(144
56. 4/14/2012 10:15 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Cheetahs(2 vs Dillsburg Lightning(196
57. 4/14/2012 11:30 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Blue Steel vs MCUSC Union(2400)
Bickhart, Ron
58. 4/15/2023 12:20 PM MCUSC ALT #3-MCMS MCUSC Lightning 14G(474 vs Donegal Lightning 14
Bitner, Av
59. 4/23/2022 10:00 AM Leola Community Park CV United vs Carlisle Sparks
60. 4/23/2022 11:20 AM Leola Community Park CV Fireballs vs Tuscarora Thunder
61. 4/24/2022 1:00 PM Ephrata Middle School Ephrata Diamonds vs SUSQUEHANNA SC CRUSH
Bixler, Do
62. 10/13/2018 12:40 PM Dairy Road Park LebCo Miners(3882) vs CASA 09M ARSENAL(3633)
63. 5/22/2021 10:00 AM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United Rapt vs PMSC 11F
64. 5/22/2021 10:00 AM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United Rapt vs PMSC 11F
65. 5/8/2021 12:15 PM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2011 vs Ephrata Ignite(4342)
66. 5/8/2021 2:30 PM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2009 vs Camp Hill SC U12F BLUE
Blackledge, Sc
67. 5/18/2010 6:00 PM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Crossfire(1900 vs Greencastle United(1782
BOGDANOV, MA
68. 4/27/2013 11:30 AM Keller Field LDC Stormrunners 01-02( vs CPYSC 01b orange(2547)
69. 6/8/2013 9:00 AM Keller Field LDSA Storm 03-04(2528) vs Chambersburg Whiplash(2
Bollinger, Katherine
70. 11/7/2020 1:00 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs SSC Wildfire(3628)
Bonheur, Da
71. 9/11/2010 2:05 PM JEDNOTA Olmsted FC Strikers(208 vs East Penn Bobcats(1580)
Bonner, El
72. 10/22/2017 4:30 PM Waynesboro Soccer Com Waynesboro Strikers(238 vs Lebanon Valley SC 03b S
Boone, St
73. 12/11/2010 4:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle HMMS-EAGLE FC 93 vs CASA CAPA 92
Booths, An
74. 10/26/2019 2:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cannons vs Olmsted Angels FC
75. 10/5/2019 1:30 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Vipers(4010) vs SSC Comets(3799)
76. 10/5/2019 12:20 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Thunder(4009) vs SSC Wolfpack(4108)
77. 10/5/2019 12:20 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Thunder(4009) vs SSC Wolfpack(4108)
78. 10/5/2019 2:40 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Comets(4006) vs Iron Valley United Unic
79. 11/9/2019 11:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Thunder(3784) vs NEYSA 2010 Boys Orange(
80. 9/14/2019 12:30 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC United 08B( vs Panthers Impact(3970)
Boudah, Kaitlyn
81. 5/7/2023 3:15 PM Freysville Park (Wind WRLU Bandits vs SSC Rockets
Bowen, Ja
82. 5/1/2021 10:00 AM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz Crush(4262) vs Keystone Cobras 08-09B(
Braide, Ibinabo
83. 5/21/2023 1:00 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_12F_Fire vs Lititz Lightning
84. 9/9/2023 10:20 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite Blue vs CASA 13M Premier
85. 9/9/2023 10:20 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite Blue vs CASA 13M Premier
86. 9/9/2023 11:40 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC United Whit vs MCUSC 13B(4617)
87. 9/9/2023 9:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs Nur Starters(4533)
Braun, Ka
88. 10/18/2020 1:00 PM Shippensburg Memorial SSC Fire vs TYSC Revolution(3337)
Brena, Noa.
89. 10/7/2023 2:00 PM Greene Township Park SSC Comets(3799) vs NEYSA 2010/2011 Boys Bl
Brenize, Newell
90. 9/16/2023 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution White(5 vs DASC Raiders
91. 9/16/2023 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution White(5 vs DASC Raiders
92. 9/16/2023 11:20 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution vs Tuscarora Tigers
Brenneman, An
93. 10/25/2008 9:00 AM Keller Field LDC United 1301(1305) vs HMMS-VERTEX(935)
94. 11/1/2008 9:00 AM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Greyhounds(1645) vs BSYSA SPITFIRES(1684)
95. 5/31/2008 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-LIGHTNING(47) vs Hempfield Cosmos(1600)
96. 9/14/2008 1:00 PM Lingle Park CASA Panthers vs CPYSC Tigers
97. 9/14/2008 4:00 PM Lingle Park CASA-HMMS vs CAYS Select
98. 9/23/2007 1:00 PM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-REBELS(39) vs Hempfield FIRE(1464)
Brenneman, Anthony
99. 10/4/2008 9:00 AM Keller Field LDSA Lizards 1352(883) vs Raging Fury(1745)
Brenneman, Sa
100. 4/5/2009 1:00 PM Hara field HALIFAX COBRAS(1054) vs HMMS-Fury(34)
101. 5/2/2009 3:00 PM Founder´s Park Hershey Hornets(1297) vs Camp Hill Lions(1352)
102. 5/31/2008 9:00 AM McLaughlin Field West Shore Shock(1275) vs Chambersburg Galaxy(132
103. 6/13/2009 10:30 AM Founder´s Park Hershey Wild Cats(674) vs Dillsburg Xtreme(897)
Briggs, Dw
104. 4/5/2014 11:20 AM Spring Meadows SMSA Trojans(2299) vs CYSA 02 Blue/FC Elite
105. 4/5/2014 12:35 PM South Middleton park SMSA Strikers vs MCUSC PennUnited Arsena
Broccio, Michael
106. 10/21/2023 10:00 AM Century Lane Park (Fr DASC Purple Tornadoes(4 vs Eastern Comets(4713)
Brossoit, Ja
107. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Blast vs Hanover Blaze(3782)
Brossoit, Je
108. 5/21/2022 2:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover Thunder(4224) vs Lancaster Elite Dynamos
Brown, Br
109. 10/14/2007 2:00 PM Youth For Christ Teen Hershey Attack vs lDC 1551
110. 5/16/2009 10:25 AM Red Land Soccer Compl RedLand Riptide(624) vs Hershey Thunder(673)
111. 5/16/2009 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl RedLand Fire(1389) vs Chambersburg Sharks(694
Brown, Ma
112. 11/13/2019 6:45 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Flame vs SUSQUEHANNA SC CRUSH(35
Brown, Russell
113. 5/6/2018 1:30 PM Winding Hills Park Keystone FC Premier 07G vs Dillsburg Avalanche
Browning, Co
114. 10/18/2015 1:00 PM Veterans Park Susquehanna Galaxy vs SMSA Hurricanes
Brownson, Ja
115. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
116. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
117. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
118. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
119. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
120. 5/6/2018 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Heat(3347) vs Keystone FC Premier 07B
Buranov, Al
121. 4/20/2013 9:00 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Sizzle(2358 vs Hershey 02 Blue Shocker
Burns, Al
122. 10/1/2016 11:10 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Little Lady He vs GUSC Fire 08F
123. 9/10/2016 10:20 AM Winding Hills Keystone FC Lloyd 08G(3 vs Dallastown Extreme(3221
Burns, Da
124. 4/16/2011 1:30 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD Mechanicsburg 98B Maroo vs Chambersburg Blue Heat(
Burrows, Sc
125. 6/2/2016 6:30 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 03F Storm vs NUU 03F Lady Cannons(25
Campbell, Ma
126. 10/25/2014 11:25 AM Kelly Township Field NUU 01F Lady Cannons(21 vs Lebco Spirit
127. 10/25/2014 2:15 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 01 Cannons(2143) vs FC YORK 01 ELITE
Campbell, Za
128. 5/6/2017 1:50 PM Utz Fields Hanover Force(3132) vs Dallastown Fire(3217)
129. 9/23/2017 2:00 PM Dunedin BULLDOGS FC 09B ELITE(3 vs Hanover 09 Boys Warrior
Carnovale, Gr
130. 9/27/2008 1:15 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Chargers(1663) vs UDASC Huskies(855)
Carnovale, Ma
131. 11/12/2011 9:00 AM Sporting Hill Element HMMS-UNITED(1999) vs PA Classics Premier Blu
132. 11/5/2011 9:00 AM Hidden Creek HMMS-PRIDE(1706) vs TYSC Velocity(2296)
Carrera, Ne
133. 5/15/2016 3:00 PM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Inferno(2049) vs Susquehanna Storm
134. 5/7/2017 1:00 PM Hara field Keystone Cobras(3460) vs MT Riptide ´02(3344)
135. 6/5/2016 1:00 PM Eisenhower Camp Hill 05 BLUE vs Fusion FC Inferno
Carter, Re
136. 6/9/2018 10:00 AM Lions Club Park MYSC ELITE vs Olmsted Pink Poison
Celona, Th
137. 11/15/2015 2:30 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Union 03 vs Locomotive FC U13B (200
Cera, Ni
138. 10/1/2017 1:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Lady Strikers vs LDC Blast 03(3278)
Chakala, Ta
139. 10/26/2019 10:10 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-EAGLE FC 10 GUNNER vs Keystone FC Elite Blue
140. 10/26/2019 11:20 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-UNITED vs Keystone FC Elite 10G
Chini, Za
141. 4/2/2011 2:15 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD Mechanicsburg 97B Maroo vs CASA Blue Thunder(1322)
Ciesielka, No
142. 5/11/2019 11:10 AM Keller Field Penn FC Youth Black 200 vs Dillsburg Avalanche(338
Cifuentes, Ma
143. 11/14/2015 11:10 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Chili Peppers(2465) vs PA Classics 03(2850)
144. 4/8/2018 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 02 Blue Elite vs CSSC United 01
145. 4/9/2016 11:10 AM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03G Flash(2 vs Mechanicsburg Lightning
146. 5/9/2015 1:50 PM Gettysburg Senior Hig GYSC United(2871) vs HMMS-GALAXY(2281)
Cifuentes, Marcos
147. 4/10/2016 12:00 PM Lion’s Den MCUSC PennUnited Strike vs NUU 98 Revolution
148. 4/24/2016 6:00 PM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Rampage(2515) vs PSA Scorpions 01(3085)
149. 5/14/2015 6:00 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC HURRICANES vs SMSA Trojans
150. 5/18/2017 6:30 PM GUSC American Legion GUSC Crush 08M vs MYSC ELITE(3451)
Clark, Ma
151. 9/17/2016 10:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Elite 06(2689 vs LDC Lazers 06
152. 9/24/2017 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-UNION vs Dillsburg Knights
Clawser, Ti
153. 10/26/2013 12:20 PM Emergency Services Bu HMMS-HEAT(2717) vs GYSC Firebolts(2451)
Cole, Br
154. 9/14/2019 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution vs Hanover Red Raptors
Cox, Sc
155. 10/18/2015 3:00 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Fire(3095) vs EU Gunners(3159)
156. 10/18/2015 3:00 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Fire(3095) vs EU Gunners(3159)
157. 5/18/2013 9:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Warriors(1 vs Super Nova 99B(2136)
Cray, Al
158. 10/19/2013 10:00 AM Shank Park Hershey 05 Orange Force vs Camp Hill 04 BLUE(2615)
159. 10/19/2013 11:05 AM Shank Park Hershey 05 Orange(2622) vs Mechanicsburg Lazers(26
160. 10/19/2013 11:05 AM Shank Park Hershey 05 Orange(2622) vs Mechanicsburg Lazers(26
161. 10/26/2013 11:50 AM Hara field Halifax Cobras(2652) vs Carlisle Magic(2730)
162. 10/26/2013 2:00 PM Upper Dauphin High Sc UDASC Maroon U14F(2581) vs Mechanicsburg Bulls(164
163. 10/26/2013 2:00 PM Upper Dauphin High Sc UDASC Maroon U14F(2581) vs Mechanicsburg Bulls(164
Crews, Jo
164. 9/23/2017 11:20 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-TORINO vs FC BALLYHOO 06 WHITE
Crews, St
165. 9/22/2018 9:00 AM Winding Hills Park Keystone FC Kane 10B(38 vs Fusion FC 10B Black(387
Crim, Da
166. 6/4/2022 10:00 AM Spring Meadows SMSA Storm(4386) vs Keystone FC United 11B(
Crim, Darian
167. 10/23/2022 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Lightning(4050 vs Spring Grove Fire(4483)
168. 9/10/2023 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Rebels(4452) vs DASC Falcons
169. 9/16/2023 10:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cyclones(4703) vs EU Blueberries U11F(501
Cummins , Cameron
170. 5/6/2023 10:00 AM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Fury 12 vs Keystone FC Elite White
Curran Sr, Ro
171. 5/3/2009 1:00 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Fury 2(1825) vs SMSA Purple Panthers(15
172. 9/19/2009 9:00 AM Rockledge Drive Field CAYS Jaquars(1764) vs Camp Hill Revolution(16
Cutting, Co
173. 9/21/2019 10:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs PSA 10 ELITE
Dabir, Sa
174. 5/19/2018 10:00 AM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Commanders(279 vs SSC Blaze
175. 5/19/2018 11:20 AM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Avengers vs MT Elite White Cosmos
176. 5/19/2018 12:40 PM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Lightning(3330 vs GUSC Grizzlies (05/06M)
Daddario, Ga
177. 10/24/2009 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 95F Lady Ca vs RedLand Hurricanes(847)
178. 4/18/2009 9:00 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 97 Cannons( vs HMMS-PIRANHAS(1115)
Dahal, Jivan
179. 6/3/2023 10:00 AM Heritage Hills Athlet FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2014
Dale, Ca
180. 5/31/2017 6:45 PM GUSC Antrim Township GUSC Geckos 04M vs CYSA 05 Blue Sounders
Dauberman, Joshua
181. 5/18/2023 6:00 PM Eisenhower Camp Hill SC U9F BLUE 2 vs Keystone FC United 14G(
Davis, Gr.
182. 6/11/2023 3:30 PM Gettysburg Senior Hig GYSC CANNONS(4398) vs PA Classics United 09 M
183. 9/10/2023 2:00 PM Greene Township Park SSC Comets(3799) vs FC Dallastown United 10
Davis, Jo
184. 4/7/2013 3:00 PM Winding Hills Mechanicsburg Screaming vs UDASC Maroon U14F(2581)
Dawood, Om
185. 6/5/2008 6:30 PM Pine Hill Sports Cent Carlisle Crash(1312) vs West Shore Sabers(1541)
186. 9/27/2008 9:00 AM Danville Soccer Park CSSC United 97(1337) vs FC York Galaxy(1744)
DeBell, Matthew
187. 10/14/2023 9:00 AM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs Dover United 2016M Blac
188. 10/21/2023 10:00 AM Heritage Hills Athlet FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK vs EU Blue Fire U10M(4740)
189. 10/21/2023 11:10 AM Heritage Hills Athlet FC BALLYHOO 14 WHITE vs Iron Valley United 2014
DeBolt, Do
190. 11/3/2018 10:00 AM Penn Oaks Park PSA PINK LIGHTNING 08 vs Manheim Warriors 08
Delafield, La
191. 5/10/2014 10:00 AM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Rush(2258) vs CASA United(2282)
192. 5/10/2014 10:00 AM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Rush(2258) vs CASA United(2282)
193. 5/10/2014 11:15 AM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Blitz(2215) vs TYSC Revolution (2710)
DellAnno, Ma
194. 6/2/2018 9:00 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-TORINO vs Dillsburg Raptors(3406)
Diffenderfer, Ca
195. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz Red Devils(3584) vs Waynesboro Killer Angel
196. 11/5/2017 1:00 PM East High Elementary EU Blue Lightning vs GUSC Grizzlies (05/06M)
197. 11/5/2017 8:00 AM Classics Soccer Park Panthers 99 York United vs FC BALLYHOO 00 BLACK
198. 11/5/2017 9:00 AM Classics Soccer Park NUU 00F Rockets vs Susquehanna Shock
DiFiore, Ry
199. 10/17/2021 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2007/2008 Boys Bl vs Eagle F.C. 07B Black(30
200. 10/24/2021 1:00 PM York Suburban High Sc PSA 09 Elite(3890) vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2009
Douglas, Sa
201. 4/23/2016 1:50 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 04B Fury(28 vs Carlisle Legion(2660)
202. 4/23/2016 11:20 AM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03G Flash(2 vs CASA Strikers
Doutrich, Mi
203. 10/25/2009 1:00 PM Boiling Spring High S SMSA Lady Bubblers Whit vs Mechanicsburg 91G Maroo
204. 5/1/2010 11:40 AM Spring Meadows SMSA Spartans(1629) vs Tuscarora Colts(2023)
205. 5/1/2010 9:00 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Spitfires(1404 vs East Penn Predators(136
Dowling, Mi
206. 6/3/2018 12:30 PM Snitz Creek Field LebCo United U14 Union( vs Keystone FC Zidane 04B(
Drendall, De
207. 4/29/2017 10:00 AM Susquenita Area Socce MCUSC PennUnited Knight vs Hawkrock Explosion
Dufresne, Jason
208. 8/20/2023 1:00 PM George Park CASA 09M Premier(3633) vs Spring Grove Gladiators
Dunham, Ja
209. 5/2/2015 12:20 PM Ranger Park CASA United(2282) vs Locomotive FC U12B(2811
210. 5/2/2015 12:20 PM Ranger Park CASA United(2282) vs Locomotive FC U12B(2811
Eby, Do
211. 5/30/2009 12:30 PM Palmyra High School a CPYSC Lady Pumas(1625) vs MSC Wildcats(1650)
Eikenberry, La
212. 5/10/2014 10:00 AM Greenfield Park Olmsted Arsenal FC vs Carlisle Thunder
213. 5/3/2014 3:00 PM Hara field Halifax Cobras vs MCUSC PennUnited Legend
214. 9/6/2014 1:25 PM Veterans Park East Penn Lady Jaguars( vs MCUSC Breakers
215. 9/6/2014 9:00 AM Veterans Park East Penn Lightning Fur vs Olmsted U12 Boys
Ejike, Ed
216. 9/15/2007 9:00 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Crush(1087) vs GYSC Rebels(1204)
Eliacin, Ys
217. 11/5/2017 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 05 Blue Sounders vs Hanover United(2694)
Enck, Ky
218. 10/1/2016 10:00 AM Janus School Donegal Thunder 05 vs Dallastown Soul
219. 5/4/2019 9:30 AM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim Warriors 08 vs Carlisle Little Lady He
Essick, Jo
220. 11/6/2010 2:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 00G Fury(2159 vs LDSA u10g(2093)
221. 9/9/2009 6:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Redland Rock Stars(1896 vs East Penn FC 02(1972)
Essis, An
222. 5/16/2010 3:00 PM Emergency Services Bu HMMS-HURRICANES(1902) vs Rheems Lightning(1983)
223. 5/8/2010 9:00 AM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-INFERNO(907) vs Chambersburg Galaxy(132
Fallin, Arielle
224. 8/21/2022 1:00 PM York Twp Park FC Dallastown Fury 08 B vs MDSL Red Wolves(4377)
Faust , Ma
225. 4/27/2019 11:20 AM GUSC American Legion GUSC Explosion 07F(3119 vs PSA 07 ADRENALINE(3862)
226. 5/18/2019 5:00 PM J Buchanan High Schoo TYSC Revolution(2894) vs WRLU 04 Lions(3878)
227. 6/1/2019 10:30 AM J Buchanan High Schoo TYSC Revolution vs NUU 05F Strikers
Ferster, Br
228. 10/23/2010 10:25 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 97 Cannons( vs HMMS-PIRANHAS(1115)
229. 10/23/2010 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 96F Fusion( vs HMMS-FLAME(1116)
230. 9/25/2010 10:25 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 97 Cannons( vs Chambersburg Dragons(10
231. 9/25/2010 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 96F Fusion( vs Supernova 96G(1220)
Fisher, Wy
232. 9/11/2016 4:30 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Collision 04 vs FC YORK 04 ELITE
233. 9/11/2016 4:30 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Collision 04 vs FC YORK 04 ELITE
Flick, Ja
234. 9/18/2016 1:00 PM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim Mutiny 04 vs GUSC Revolution 04M
Foltz, Br
235. 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Revolution vs SSC Tsunamis
236. 9/19/2021 2:40 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Crush(4272) vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2009
Foltz, Se
237. 4/2/2022 10:00 AM Adam-Ricci park Nova East Penn 10(4273) vs Keystone FC South Unite
238. 4/2/2022 11:30 AM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Revolution(38 vs PSA 09 Elite(3890)
Foltz, Seth
239. 10/28/2023 12:30 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_13M_Vipers(439 vs PSA 2013 Scorpions(4591
Fones, Ga
240. 4/1/2012 1:00 PM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Strikers(1818) vs HMMS-FURY(725)
Fonji, Si
241. 10/4/2020 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 vs Keystone FC South Unite
Fonji, Simon
242. 9/17/2022 12:00 PM George Park CASA 12M Premier(4189) vs Nur Kickers(4380)
Foster, Ch
243. 9/10/2016 2:00 PM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Divas(3384) vs MYSC ELITE(2991)
244. 9/25/2016 1:40 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Elite(3386) vs FC YORK 02 PREMIER(3362
245. 9/25/2016 12:10 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Force(3385) vs MYSC ELITE(2980)
246. 9/25/2016 3:20 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Stampede FC(3 vs Halifax Cobras(3036)
Fraley, Al
247. 5/2/2015 12:20 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Strikers(2592) vs SSC Lightning(2468)
Frederick, Ma
248. 9/20/2008 1:15 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Thunder(1649) vs TYSC Charge(1294)
249. 9/20/2008 10:25 AM Hurricane Hall Dillsburg The Force(120 vs Hershey Chaos(1172)
250. 9/20/2008 3:00 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Falcons(1661) vs LDSA 1102(1307)
251. 9/20/2008 9:00 AM Hurricane Hall Dillsburg Xtreme(897) vs Carlisle Galaxy(860)
Frederick, Ph
252. 10/13/2021 5:30 PM Sinking Springs ES Keystone FC South Elite vs Spring Grove Extreme(44
253. 4/2/2022 10:00 AM Stump Memorial Park FC Dallastown Cobras 13 vs Nur Finishers
254. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Black Dragons(4 vs NEYSA 2011 Boys Orange
255. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Wolf Covenant Church TSC Trojans Black U10M vs FC Dallastown 11B Blue(
256. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Dover Community Cente Keystone FC South Unite vs Tuscarora TIMBERS(4036)
257. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Penn Oaks Park PSA 11/12 Fury(4237) vs Iron Valley United Unic
258. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2010 Boys Orange vs GYSC United(3774)
259. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2010 Boys Orange vs GYSC United(3774)
260. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Wolf Covenant Church TSC Trojans Black U10M vs FC Dallastown 11B Blue(
261. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Dover Community Cente Keystone FC South Unite vs Tuscarora TIMBERS(4036)
262. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Rudy Park (RUDY) FC BALLYHOO 10 BLACK(40 vs Penn FC Youth Black 201
263. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Dunedin WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blu vs Tuscarora 10s
264. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Dallastown Area Middl FC Dallastown Black 09B vs PA Classics Premier 09
265. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Heritage Hills Athlet FC BALLYHOO 11 BLACK vs Lititz Edge
266. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Dallastown Area Middl FC Dallastown Black 09B vs PA Classics Premier 09
267. 9/12/2020 10:00 AM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Sounders vs DASC Falcons
268. 9/12/2020 10:30 AM Hopewell Area Rec Com Barrens Bombers vs TSC Trojans Orange U11M
269. 9/12/2020 10:30 AM Hopewell Area Rec Com Barrens Bombers vs TSC Trojans Orange U11M
270. 9/12/2020 11:30 AM Wolf Covenant Church TSC Trojans U9F(4302) vs Keystone FC United 12G(
271. 9/12/2020 11:30 AM Wolf Covenant Church TSC Trojans U9F(4302) vs Keystone FC United 12G(
272. 9/12/2020 11:40 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2012 Boys Black(4 vs PMSC 12M(4228)
273. 9/12/2020 11:40 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2012 Boys Black(4 vs PMSC 12M(4228)
274. 9/12/2020 12:40 PM Dallastown Area Middl FC Dallastown U9 Explor vs SSC Volcano´s (4243)
275. 9/12/2020 9:00 AM Hopewell Area Rec Com Barrens Bolts vs FC Dallastown U9 Black
276. 9/13/2020 1:00 PM Rudy Park (RUDY) TSC Trojans U14M(4308) vs SSC Fire(3095)
277. 9/13/2020 1:00 PM Rudy Park (RUDY) TSC Trojans U14M(4308) vs SSC Fire(3095)
278. 9/13/2020 2:50 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs Ephrata Diamonds(4176)
279. 9/13/2020 2:50 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs Ephrata Diamonds(4176)
280. 9/24/2016 9:00 AM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Dragons(2936) vs Camp Hill 05B WHITE(325
281. 9/4/2021 11:40 AM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Elite vs Penn FC Youth M Black 2
Friedah, Ja
282. 11/4/2018 12:00 PM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Extreme(38 vs West Schuylkill FC Ligh
Fry, Za
283. 4/27/2010 6:15 PM Centerville Park BSYSA SPITFIRES(1684) vs Camp Hill Blue Stars(16
284. 4/5/2009 3:30 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC MightyCats(1657) vs SSC99B(1793)
285. 6/8/2014 12:00 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Force vs PA Classics Academy 04
Garcia, Ad
286. 5/15/2021 11:40 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cobras vs Lititz Raptors(3934)
Garcia, Ed
287. 10/23/2021 11:20 AM Heritage Hills Athlet FC BALLYHOO 12 BLACK(45 vs Camp Hill SC U10M WHITE
288. 11/6/2021 11:00 AM Straban Township Park GYSC THUNDER vs Barrens Bulldogs
289. 5/15/2021 11:40 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cobras vs Lititz Raptors(3934)
290. 9/25/2021 11:30 AM Spring Meadows SMSA Hurricanes(4419) vs WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blu
291. 9/25/2021 3:30 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Fire(4420) vs West Schuylkill FC Havo
Garcia, El
292. 10/28/2017 9:00 AM Hidden Creek HMMS-FORCE(2947) vs Dillsburg Purple Chaos(
293. 11/4/2018 3:50 PM Hidden Creek HMMS-FLASH(3400) vs Dillsburg Avalanche(338
Garcia, Iker
294. 8/19/2023 2:00 PM Plum Creek Community Hanover Red Venom(4788) vs GYSC ARSENAL(4661)
Geller, Dr
295. 5/15/2016 1:00 PM Foundation Park - MTW MT Strikers vs NUU 04 Raptors
Georgevic, Mi
296. 4/6/2013 3:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC STN Strikers 98/99 vs Rheems Raptors(1513)
Gerhart, Ma
297. 5/14/2022 4:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Donegal Lightning 12(43 vs Carlisle Storm
298. 6/4/2022 10:00 AM Janus School Donegal Lightning 10/11 vs Eagle F.C. 10G Red(4522
Gerhart, Maxwell
299. 10/2/2022 2:00 PM PA Classics The Junct PA Classics Academy 15 vs WRLU Blast(4588)
Giannaris, Ge
300. 4/16/2016 11:20 AM Lingle Park CASA Strikers vs Hanover Cherry Bombs
301. 9/27/2015 4:00 PM George Park CASA Clash(2484) vs Camp Hill 01 BLUE(3112)
Giannaris, Pa
302. 9/6/2014 10:00 AM Keller Field LDC Sting 03-04(2528) vs Carlisle Xtreme
Gibson, Ma
303. 4/30/2011 10:05 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Fury(2203) vs Panthers Orange Crush(2
304. 4/30/2011 10:05 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Fury(2203) vs Panthers Orange Crush(2
Gillette, Jon
305. 6/13/2015 10:00 AM Ridge Road Park Lebanon Valley SC 04b S vs LDC ReVolt 04-05(2648)
Gniewek, Co
306. 11/11/2017 3:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 04G Blue Cheetahs( vs GUSC Flash 04F(2680)
307. 4/18/2015 10:00 AM Greencastle-Antrim To Greencastle 01G Extreme vs Hanover Storm Runners
308. 5/13/2018 1:00 PM Chambersburg High Sch CYSA 00G Blue Trojans(2 vs Hanover SW United(3457)
Goldman, An
309. 5/11/2013 10:25 AM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Crossfire(193 vs HMMS-RAGE(2103)
Gonzalez, Sergio
310. 9/27/2008 1:15 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Sharks(694 vs HMMS-EAGLE FC 94(1704)
Goodspeed, Ke
311. 6/9/2019 1:00 PM Lewisburg Area High S NUU 10 Cannons(3865) vs Keystone FC Bale 10B(37
Grell, Gl
312. 9/6/2008 10:15 AM Creekview Park HMMS-PIRANHAS(1115) vs Panthers United(1544)
313. 9/6/2008 11:50 AM Creekview Park HMMS-FURY(725) vs Rheems Lightning(1234)
314. 9/6/2008 9:00 AM Creekview Park HMMS-PRIDE(1117) vs SMSA Blast(1528)
Griffis, Ed
315. 10/25/2014 10:00 AM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Revolution(2515) vs Greencastle 00B Rage(17
316. 10/25/2014 10:00 AM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Revolution(2515) vs Greencastle 00B Rage(17
317. 10/4/2014 3:00 PM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics 00 vs Fusion FC 00B Force(267
318. 5/16/2015 4:30 PM Greentree Park EU Rhythm(2853) vs NUU 03F Storm(2860)
319. 5/3/2015 1:30 PM Junction Center Penn Legacy 00 White F1 vs MCUSC PennUnited Kicks(
320. 9/20/2014 11:05 AM Honeysuckle Field Rage United(2930) vs NUU 01 Cannons(2143)
321. 9/6/2014 10:00 AM Elizabethtown High Sc EU Revolution(2515) vs Dillsburg Vipers(2015)
Guerrero-Kees , Os
322. 9/18/2016 4:10 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 03 Cannons White(27 vs Dallastown Blast 03/04(
Guerrisi, Je
323. 9/13/2008 9:00 AM Founder´s Park Hershey Chaos(1172) vs CASA Crossfire(1348)
324. 9/25/2010 10:20 AM Keller Field LDSA 1202(1307) vs Olmsted FC Strikers(208
325. 9/6/2008 10:05 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Attack(1741) vs GYSC Red Rockets(1584)
326. 9/6/2008 11:10 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Cougars(1747) vs East Penn Lynx(1626)
Guissanie, Ky
327. 10/25/2014 11:25 AM Kelly Township Field NUU 01F Lady Cannons(21 vs Lebco Spirit
Guistwite, Et
328. 4/11/2015 11:30 AM Utz Fields Hanover Lightning vs Rage United(2930)
Hack, Co
329. 10/25/2014 10:00 AM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Collision vs CASA Rush
Hacker, Connor
330. 9/18/2022 1:00 PM East Penn Area Middle East Penn 2009 Elite Bo vs Spring Grove Jets
Hafer-Green, An
331. 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 00B Galaxy(17 vs GYSC Union(1584)
Hagen, Ro
332. 8/29/2021 1:00 PM Community Bible Churc Donegal Lightning 13 vs SMSA Spirit
Hall, Br
333. 5/7/2017 4:00 PM York Twp Park Dallastown Fire(3217) vs CASA 06F BAYERN(3156)
Hancock, Caroline
334. 10/1/2022 9:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill SC U12M BLUE vs East Penn 2011 Elite Bo
Harmantzis, Ch
335. 11/1/2008 10:05 AM Keller Field LDSA 952 Eclipse Jrs.(1 vs West Shore S2(1750)
336. 11/1/2008 11:10 AM Keller Field LDC United Italia(1488) vs Panthers Revolution(154
337. 11/1/2008 9:00 AM Keller Field LDC Crushers United(148 vs PAC 99(1689)
Hartman, Al
338. 11/13/2011 1:00 PM West Pennsboro Park BSYSA Young Ladydogs(20 vs Chambersburg Phantoms(2
Hartman, Fa
339. 11/13/2011 1:00 PM West Pennsboro Park BSYSA Young Ladydogs(20 vs Chambersburg Phantoms(2
Hartman, Jo
340. 10/25/2008 1:15 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD MSC Chargers(1663) vs Hershey Thunder(673)
341. 11/3/2007 9:00 AM Mitchell Field Hawkrock U12B (884) vs Greencastle United Gree
Hassler, An
342. 10/16/2021 10:00 AM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2011 vs Keystone FC United 11B
343. 10/17/2021 1:00 PM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2009 vs PA Classics Elite Green
344. 10/20/2019 1:00 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2007 Orange vs Keystone FC Elite 07B
345. 11/1/2020 2:50 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2008 M Elite vs Hanover Razorbacks(3781
346. 9/15/2019 1:00 PM Veterans Park SUSQUEHANNA SC PANTHERS vs Spring Grove Jets U14(4
Hawkins, De
347. 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Friendship Field Keystone FC United 08G( vs Eagle F.C. 08G Red
Hawkins, Della
348. 9/9/2023 1:30 PM FIALA Camp Hill SC U9M CITY 2 vs SSC Heatwave
HAWKINS, TI
349. 9/19/2021 1:00 PM Friendship Field Keystone FC United 08G( vs Eagle F.C. 08G Red
Hays, Bryan
350. 10/22/2023 2:00 PM Barshinger (Hellam) Eastern Flash(4605) vs EU Bluebirds U11F(4455)
Heckert, St
351. 9/9/2017 10:00 AM New Blmfld Elementary Tuscarora Tsunami vs NUU 08 Cannons
heffner, vi
352. 5/31/2019 6:30 PM GUSC American Legion GUSC POWER (09F)(3585) vs Panthers Crushers(3469)
Heindel, Ke
353. 10/26/2019 11:10 AM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Phoenix 10 vs Keystone FC Premier 10G
354. 10/26/2019 11:10 AM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Phoenix 10 vs Keystone FC Premier 10G
Heinzelmann, Drew
355. 10/14/2023 10:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs SMSA Blaze(4422)
356. 10/14/2023 11:20 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite 13G(4 vs FC Dallastown Lady Leop
Hennigh, Jo
357. 11/3/2012 9:00 AM Shank Park Hershey 02 Orange KickK vs Mechanicsburg 02G Maroo
358. 5/21/2011 10:15 AM Shank Park Hershey 99 Orange Revol vs MASC Manheim Mutiny(210
Henriquez, Da
359. 4/13/2019 10:00 AM Eisenhower Camp Hill 07G WHITE vs MCUSC 07G(3948)
Henry, Tomkin
360. 9/16/2023 3:30 PM Founders Park Hershey SC 2009-10 F Or vs Barrens Blast(4199)
Henwood, Ka
361. 10/5/2013 10:00 AM Greene Township Park SSC United(2577) vs Hanover Cyclones(2544)
Henz, Jr., Ra
362. 11/9/2011 7:00 PM Boiling Spring High S SMSA Thunder(1891) vs CASA 97 Blue (1323)
Herd, Abigail
363. 9/10/2023 1:00 PM South Middleton park SMSA Vipers(4010) vs Manheim United 2010
Hersey, Ma
364. 5/22/2022 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U17 Boys(3851) vs CSSC Dynamo 05(4057)
Hess, Ad
365. 4/30/2022 1:00 PM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2012 vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2012
366. 4/30/2022 10:00 AM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2013 vs Manheim United 12
367. 5/15/2022 1:00 PM Donegal Jr High Schoo Donegal Lightning 08 vs CASA 06F ARSENAL(3389)
368. 5/21/2022 10:00 AM Campbelltown Park Iron Valley United 2012 vs Ephrata Chaos(4332)
Hetsko, Br
369. 6/6/2021 1:00 PM elizabeth township co Lititz FC United(3531) vs Hanover Lightning(3136)
Hickey, Ad
370. 4/30/2022 10:00 AM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth F Blue 20 vs Spring Grove Fire
Hickey, El
371. 11/3/2018 10:00 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Xplosion(3841 vs Penn FC Youth Black 201
372. 11/3/2018 2:30 PM Ponderosa Dillsburg Dynamite vs GUSC POWER (09F)
373. 9/7/2019 9:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC United Blue vs Keystone FC United Whit
374. 9/7/2019 9:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC United Blue vs Keystone FC United Whit
Hill, Ja
375. 9/11/2016 4:30 PM Greencastle-Antrim To GUSC Revolution 04M(243 vs PA Classics 04(2845)
Hill, Sh
376. 10/18/2014 11:05 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 04 Blue(2644) vs Fusion FC 04B Prime(244
377. 10/25/2015 2:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 03 White(3061) vs HMMS-UNITED(3155)
378. 11/1/2014 11:25 AM Greencastle-Antrim To Greencastle 00B Rage vs Hershey 2K Blue Lightni
379. 11/1/2014 12:20 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 02B Vipers( vs Locomotive FC U12B(2811
380. 11/2/2013 1:15 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Blackout(2662) vs 99 Panthers FC(1746)
381. 11/2/2013 1:15 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Blackout(2662) vs 99 Panthers FC(1746)
382. 11/2/2013 11:25 AM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Shockers(2333) vs Dillsburg Union(2525)
383. 11/2/2013 11:25 AM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Shockers(2333) vs Dillsburg Union(2525)
384. 11/8/2015 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 04 White Everton(2 vs MCUSC PennUnited Chelse
385. 4/16/2016 10:00 AM Greencastle-Antrim To Greencastle 02G Icebrea vs Carlisle Xtreme(2385)
386. 4/16/2016 11:30 AM Greencastle-Antrim To Greencastle 02B Vipers( vs GYSC Union(2625)
387. 4/17/2016 1:00 PM Greencastle-Antrim Sc Greencastle 97G United vs East Penn Knights 97G
388. 4/23/2016 1:00 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03B Striker vs SMSA Cobras(2433)
389. 4/23/2016 11:20 AM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03G Flash(2 vs CASA Strikers
390. 4/25/2015 10:20 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Tornadoes(2836) vs GYSC Sharpshooters(2886
391. 4/25/2015 11:30 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Thunder(2831) vs East Penn Dragons(2936)
392. 4/25/2015 11:30 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Thunder(2831) vs East Penn Dragons(2936)
393. 9/14/2013 11:30 AM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Jewels(2332) vs Dillsburg Blitz(2215)
394. 9/14/2013 11:30 AM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Jewels(2332) vs Dillsburg Blitz(2215)
395. 9/14/2013 12:45 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Extreme(2221) vs MCUSC PennUnited Arsena
396. 9/20/2014 1:00 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 04G Flash(2 vs Mechanicsburg Tornados(
397. 9/20/2014 2:05 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 04B Predato vs Fusion FC 05B Stingers(
398. 9/20/2014 3:10 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03B Revolut vs FC YORK 03 BLUE(2864)
399. 9/20/2014 3:10 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 03B Revolut vs FC YORK 03 BLUE(2864)
400. 9/28/2013 1:15 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Storm(2719) vs Hawkrock(2488)
401. 9/28/2013 1:15 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Storm(2719) vs Hawkrock(2488)
402. 9/6/2014 10:00 AM Greene Township Park SSC United vs Hanover Pride
Hillman, Je
403. 4/28/2018 10:00 AM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Heat vs HMMS-DORTMUND
404. 4/28/2018 11:20 AM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Fire(3027) vs MCUSC 05G(3206)
Hinderer, Br
405. 11/7/2020 1:00 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs SSC Wildfire(3628)
Hinderer, Brennen
406. 4/16/2023 1:00 PM Barshinger (Hellam) Eastern Rebels(4602) vs Hanover Explosion(4850)
Hinderer, Hayden
407. 4/16/2023 1:00 PM Barshinger (Hellam) Eastern Rebels(4602) vs Hanover Explosion(4850)
Hines, Ma
408. 6/9/2019 1:00 PM Campbelltown Park LebCo Miners(3882) vs Hanover Red Raptors(367
Holmes, Ma
409. 5/30/2009 10:05 AM Red Land Soccer Compl RedLand Scorpions(1532) vs MSC Silver Streak(1647)
410. 5/30/2009 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl RedLand Twisters(1225) vs Chambersburg Sapphires(
Holsinger, Damond
411. 10/15/2022 1:00 PM Ephrata Middle School Ephrata Piranhas vs Penn FC Youth F Blue 20
Holsinger, Emerson
412. 11/5/2022 10:00 AM PA Classics East Pete PA Classics Elite Blue vs EU Blue Magic U13F
Hoppel, Ka
413. 5/15/2021 11:50 AM Dover Community Cente Keystone FC South Unite vs Carlisle Crazies(3565)
414. 5/16/2021 1:30 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Unite vs FC Dallastown Fusion 11
Hose, Dave
415. 4/15/2023 10:00 AM Norlo Park Penn Express FC Lightni vs CV United(4743)
416. 8/19/2023 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution Green vs Hanover Black Falcons
417. 8/19/2023 11:20 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution vs PA Classics United 12 F
Hubler, Za
418. 9/27/2008 11:30 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 96 Dragons( vs Super Nova 97B(1725)
Hubley, Ty
419. 11/4/2018 1:00 PM Penn Oaks Park PSA 08 ELITE(3548) vs Fusion FC Flash(3066)
420. 11/4/2018 11:30 AM Penn Oaks Park PSA 10 ELITE(3791) vs Keystone FC Sanchez 10B
Hudzick, Da
421. 9/22/2018 11:00 AM Penn Legacy East Pete PA Classics Elite Green vs LebCo Freedom(3675)
Idowu, Ja
422. 10/14/2017 9:00 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Fury(3624) vs East Penn Impact
Ilgenfritz, Preston
423. 11/6/2022 1:00 PM Penn State York FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE vs NUU 10 Cannons(4737)
Irvine, TR
424. 9/29/2018 9:00 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 09G Orange vs Fusion FC Lightning Fla
Jacobs, St
425. 10/16/2021 11:30 AM Dean L. Saylor Park Lititz United 10G(4270) vs GUSC Freedom 10F(3794)
426. 5/14/2022 10:00 AM Mount Calvary Christi EU Lightning (3580) vs Ephrata Piranhas(3910)
427. 5/15/2022 3:00 PM Comet Field PMSC 10M Comets vs GYSC CANNONS
James, Ja
428. 10/2/2021 1:00 PM Dunedin WY Bulldogs FC U12G Blu vs Hanover Red Storm(3775)
James, Jo
429. 10/1/2017 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Strikers(3355 vs Spring Grove Clash(3494
430. 10/1/2017 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Strikers(3355 vs Spring Grove Clash(3494
431. 10/1/2017 2:30 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Strikers(2276 vs PA Classics Elite 04(24
432. 10/17/2015 11:20 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Inferno(2837) vs Dallastown Stars(3101)
433. 10/22/2016 10:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Flames(3349) vs SSC Thunderbolts(3375)
434. 10/23/2016 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Strikers vs Carlisle Legion
435. 4/24/2021 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_12M_Black(4226 vs TSC Trojans Black U9M(4
436. 4/8/2017 12:50 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Blaze(3356) vs Hawkrock Storm(2612)
437. 5/1/2021 10:40 AM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_09F_Blue(4219) vs FC Dallastown Dazzlers
438. 5/1/2021 12:20 PM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_12M_Blue(4038) vs Keystone FC South Elite
439. 5/1/2021 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_09M_Blue vs Camp Hill SC U12M BLUE
440. 5/8/2021 11:40 AM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_12F_Black(4218 vs Barrens Bolts(4234)
441. 6/5/2016 1:00 PM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-BLACKHAWKS vs PSA Elite 00
442. 9/24/2016 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Gators(2838) vs Keystone FC Mighty Stri
443. 9/30/2017 1:30 PM Ponderosa Dillsburg Destroyers(33 vs Camp Hill 08G BLUE(3240
444. 9/30/2017 12:20 PM Ponderosa Dillsburg FC Fury vs Tuscarora Tsunami
James, Jordan
445. 10/21/2017 10:00 AM Greentree Park EU Lightning vs Camp Hill 09G BLUE
James, Mel
446. 5/14/2022 4:00 PM Cousler Park Keystone FC South Elite vs PMSC 12M Gold
Jeffrey, Jo
447. 4/23/2016 11:20 AM Keller Field LDC Skyrush 06-07 vs Fusion FC Phantom
Jewett, Ky
448. 5/22/2022 10:00 AM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim United 2012/201 vs Keystone Cobras U10
449. 6/4/2022 9:00 AM George Park CASA 13M Arsenal vs Nur Starters
450. 9/10/2022 10:10 AM PA Classics The Junct PA Classics Elite Green vs Hershey SC 2013 M Orang
Jewett, Kyle
451. 10/1/2023 2:00 PM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim United 2014 vs Keystone FC Elite 14G(4
452. 10/14/2023 1:00 PM Kraybill´s Mennonite EU Blueberries U11F(501 vs Eagle FC 13G Red(4520)
453. 10/14/2023 10:00 AM Community Bible Churc Donegal Lightning 15(48 vs Keystone FC South 15G(4
454. 10/15/2022 10:00 AM Northern Lebanon High NL Strikers U12G vs Penn FC Youth F Blue 20
455. 10/15/2023 11:00 AM Hambright Elementary PMSC 13F(4742) vs TSC Trojans U11G Black(
456. 10/21/2023 9:00 AM Catherine Drive (Milt Milton Hershey -Penn FC vs SUSQUEHANNA CPU BEARS(5
457. 10/29/2023 1:00 PM Alliance Church EU Blue Fire U10M(4740) vs Eagle FC 14B Red(4730)
458. 11/13/2021 10:00 AM Veterans Park SUSQUEHANNA SC FALCONS( vs Keystone FC United Blue
459. 11/4/2023 10:00 AM Jackson Rec Park ELCO United U10 Boys - vs Eagle FC 14B Black(4729
460. 4/24/2022 1:00 PM Hambright Elementary PMSC 12F(4413) vs FC BALLYHOO 12 WHITE(45
461. 5/20/2023 3:00 PM George Park CASA 10M Premier vs Eagle FC 10B Black(3597
462. 6/11/2022 10:00 AM Dean L. Saylor Park Lititz United 10G vs DASC Xplosion
463. 9/16/2018 1:00 PM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim Lady Barons 06 vs HMMS-KRUSH(2947)
464. 9/17/2020 6:00 PM Hidden Creek Eagle F.C. 12B Black vs Keystone FC Elite 12B(4
Jodon, Ca
465. 10/20/2018 11:20 AM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Avalanche vs PA Classics Elite Blue
466. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
467. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
468. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
469. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
470. 11/2/2019 1:00 PM Hurricane Dillsburg Raptors(3406) vs PSA 06 SPARTANS
Johnson, Joshua
471. 10/29/2023 4:15 PM Larry J. Macaluso Ele WRLU Lions 14F Black(47 vs Tuscarora Warriors
472. 9/13/2023 6:30 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2014 Girls Black( vs MDSL Black Widows
Jones, An
473. 9/20/2015 3:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Union 03 vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats(
474. 9/20/2015 3:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Union 03 vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats(
Jones, Ma
475. 9/20/2015 3:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Union 03 vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats(
476. 9/20/2015 3:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Union 03 vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats(
Jorich, Ma
477. 9/7/2013 11:25 AM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 99B(2136) vs Dillsburg Crossfire(193
478. 9/7/2013 11:25 AM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 99B(2136) vs Dillsburg Crossfire(193
Joseph, El
479. 10/20/2019 1:00 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Bulldogs(3907) vs TYSC Revolution(3337)
480. 10/4/2020 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cannons vs PMSC Comets
481. 10/4/2020 2:50 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Crushers(3709) vs Keystone FC United 08B(
482. 5/6/2018 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 01 Blue Lightning( vs CYSA 02 Blue Elite
483. 5/6/2018 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 01 Blue Lightning( vs CYSA 02 Blue Elite
Joseph, El.
484. 10/14/2023 10:00 AM GUSC Antrim Township GUSC Freedom 10F vs WY Bulldogs FC U14G Blu
485. 10/29/2023 1:00 PM Greene Township Park SSC Comets(3799) vs Eastern Lightning(4610)
486. 8/20/2023 2:30 PM GUSC Antrim Township GUSC Extreme 11F vs MCUSC Little Huskies 11
487. 9/10/2023 2:00 PM Greene Township Park SSC Comets(3799) vs FC Dallastown United 10
488. 9/17/2023 2:00 PM Greene Township Park SSC Storm(3800) vs Keystone FC Elite Blue
489. 9/24/2023 1:00 PM GUSC Antrim Township GUSC Extreme 11F vs West Schuylkill FC Havo
490. 9/30/2023 10:00 AM GUSC American Legion GUSC Rage 13M vs NEYSA 2013 Boys Black
Josh Smith
491. 9/30/2023 11:30 AM Hambright Elementary CASA 12M Premier(4189) vs PMSC 12M Blue(4228)
Kapenstein, Harry
492. 5/18/2011 6:15 PM Ponderosa Dillsburg Galaxy(2151) vs Dillsburg Krush(2215)
Karnouskas, Fr
493. 10/2/2011 4:00 PM Lingle Park CASA Storm(2280) vs SMSA Hurricanes(2298)
494. 10/27/2007 1:00 PM Keller Field lDC 1551 vs York United Storm(1517)
495. 10/27/2007 9:00 AM Keller Field LDC United(1179) vs HMMS-HURRICANES(1114)
Karnouskas, Frank
496. 9/12/2015 2:00 PM New Blmfld Post Offic Tuscarora Spartans vs Greencastle 03B Revolut
Karpew, Pa
497. 5/1/2022 1:00 PM Donegal Primary Schoo Donegal Thunder 09(3672 vs PMSC 10M Comets(4140)
498. 5/26/2022 6:30 PM Rapho Park (Mount Joy Manheim United 09(3872) vs PSA 09 Elite(3890)
Kauffman, Eric
499. 10/18/2008 9:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC99B(1793) vs RedLand Gladiators(1758
Kauffman, To
500. 10/13/2007 9:00 AM Greenwood Elementary N.U. United 93(1188) vs Hempfield LIGHTNING(147
Kay, Ju
501. 10/31/2009 10:05 AM Keller Field LDC 951 Eclipse (1641) vs HMMS-THUNDER(1836)
502. 10/31/2009 9:00 AM Keller Field LDC United 901(1856) vs RedLand Gladiators(1758
Keebler, Bo
503. 4/14/2018 10:00 AM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz L.E. Sporting Un vs Hanover United Galaxy(2
504. 4/21/2018 11:30 AM Foundation Park - MTW MT Elite Blue Cosmos(33 vs Dallastown Vipers(3226)
505. 5/22/2016 1:00 PM elizabeth township co Lititz United(3123) vs FC YORK 02 ELITE(2459
Keebler, Ma
506. 4/14/2018 10:00 AM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz L.E. Sporting Un vs Hanover United Galaxy(2
507. 6/2/2018 1:30 PM Lititz Christian Scho Lititz L.E. Sporting Un vs Donegal Thunder 05(3299
Keefer, Ro
508. 10/1/2011 4:00 PM FRIENDSHIP FIELD Mechanicsburg 00B Maroo vs CPYSC Flyers(1912)
509. 5/18/2013 1:15 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Synergy(1286) vs UDASC Maroon U14F(2581)
Kellett, John
510. 4/16/2023 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U16 Boys vs Eagle FC 07B Red(4531)
Kellett, Manuel
511. 10/22/2022 10:10 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2014 Boys Orange vs FC Dallastown Spirit 14
512. 10/22/2022 9:00 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2014 Boys Black vs Keystone FC South Elite
513. 10/22/2022 9:00 AM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2014 Boys Black vs Keystone FC South Elite
Kern, Reid
514. 4/16/2023 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U16 Boys vs Eagle FC 07B Red(4531)
Kerr, Ga
515. 11/8/2015 2:30 PM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 01/02G(2957) vs PSA Ambush 01(2833)
Kerschner, Aa
516. 11/8/2009 1:00 PM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Warriors(1925) vs East Penn Cougars(1973)
Kerstetter, Ja
517. 11/8/2015 1:00 PM Lingle Park CASA Blitz(2033) vs PA Classics 01
King, Ba
518. 5/1/2010 10:25 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 96 Dragons vs RedLand Rampage(1096)
519. 6/12/2011 1:00 PM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 95 Gunners( vs CASA CAPA 95(947)
520. 6/9/2019 3:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 07F Strikers vs Dillsburg Avalanche(338
521. 9/11/2010 10:25 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 97F Lady Ca vs SMSA Purple Passion(189
522. 9/11/2010 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 98F Lady Ca vs HMMS-HEAT(1556)
523. 9/18/2010 2:40 PM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 97F Lady Ca vs Camp Hill Sharks(1354)
524. 9/25/2010 10:25 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 97 Cannons( vs Chambersburg Dragons(10
525. 9/25/2010 9:00 AM Kelly Township Field N.U. United 96F Fusion( vs Supernova 96G(1220)
526. 9/28/2019 10:00 AM Kelly Township Field NUU 08 Rage vs Penn Express FC Superno
King, Br
527. 5/13/2018 4:00 PM Lewisburg Area High S NUU 06F Wave(3551) vs CASA 06F ARSENAL(3389)
528. 9/9/2018 2:30 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 06F Wave(3551) vs Carlisle Flash(2827)
529. 9/9/2018 4:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 04 Crew(3080) vs PA Classics Elite Green
Klodnicki , Ku
530. 5/31/2015 1:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 98 Revolution vs Hawkrock F.C. U17(2993)
Kohler, Bi
531. 10/22/2017 4:30 PM Waynesboro Soccer Com Waynesboro Strikers(238 vs Lebanon Valley SC 03b S
532. 10/22/2017 4:30 PM Waynesboro Soccer Com Waynesboro Strikers(238 vs Lebanon Valley SC 03b S
533. 10/4/2014 12:50 PM Waynesboro Soccer Com Waynesboro Blast(1675) vs HMMS-CANNONS(2318)
534. 6/14/2014 10:00 AM Waynesboro Soccer Com Waynesboro Blast(1675) vs MCUSC Galaxy(2795)
Koncsol, Ki
535. 9/26/2021 1:00 PM Dunedin WY Bulldogs FC U14B Blu vs DASC Sonic(3554)
Korsak, Jo
536. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Blue Stars(4160 vs EU Strikers(3586)
537. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Blue Stars(4160 vs EU Strikers(3586)
538. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Blue Stars(4160 vs EU Strikers(3586)
539. 11/1/2020 2:50 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted FC Rangers (311 vs Penn Express FC Arsenal
540. 9/26/2020 11:30 AM Shank Park Hershey SC 2011 F Orang vs SMSA Rockets(4007)
Krieger, Al
541. 4/23/2016 9:00 AM Donegal Primary Schoo Donegal Lightning 04 vs Camp Hill 04 BLUE
Krieger, Alexander
542. 4/25/2018 6:15 PM Community Bible Churc Donegal Lightning 08 vs MASC Warriors 08
Kuhns , Ja
543. 10/23/2010 10:05 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 01 Thunder( vs N.U. United 01 Cannons(
544. 10/23/2010 9:00 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 01F Lady Ca vs HMMS-SPIRIT(1998)
545. 10/23/2010 9:00 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 01F Lady Ca vs HMMS-SPIRIT(1998)
Kull, Ma
546. 10/5/2019 10:00 AM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Ligh vs Ephrata Piranhas
547. 10/5/2019 11:20 AM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Thun vs CYSA 09 Chaos
548. 10/5/2019 12:40 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Chao vs FusionFC_11M_Blue(4038)
Kunovac, Im
549. 9/10/2022 1:00 PM FIALA Camp Hill SC U11M BLUE vs TSC Trojans U11B Black
Kurtz, Ky
550. 10/22/2016 11:20 AM Revival Tabernacle Fi NUU 05F Fury vs PA Classics Elite 05
551. 10/29/2017 11:00 AM Pawling Sports Comple NUU 04F Storm(2860) vs GYSC Sabotage(2944)
552. 9/30/2017 9:00 AM Revival Tabernacle Fi NUU 06F Wave vs NUU 06F Strikers
553. 9/30/2017 9:00 AM Revival Tabernacle Fi NUU 06F Wave vs NUU 06F Strikers
Kutz, Thomas
554. 5/21/2011 3:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 97G Twisters( vs CASA 97 Blue (1323)
Kylor, Br
555. 6/3/2017 11:10 AM Lions Club Park Fusion FC Storm(3067) vs MYSC ELITE(2982)
Laing, Ki
556. 11/10/2018 10:00 AM Hidden Creek HMMS-EAGLE FC ´07 UNITE vs GYSC Heat(3028)
Lakatosh, Ja
557. 10/24/2021 2:00 PM Stump Memorial Park FC Dallastown Explorers vs SSC Volcano´s (4243)
Lamay, La
558. 5/16/2015 12:50 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Panthers(2222 vs Dillsburg Galaxy(2151)
Lamb, Sr. , Ja
559. 9/27/2014 11:15 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-REVOLUTION vs PA Classics Green 02
560. 9/27/2014 12:30 PM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-CANNONS vs NUU 02 Cannons White(27
Lanco, Gr
561. 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Landisville LV1 Penn Legacy 99 White(23 vs NUU 99F Strikers(2141)
562. 10/15/2011 9:00 AM East Petersburg Compl Penn Legacy 01 White(23 vs Fusion FC 01G Strikers(
563. 10/15/2011 9:00 AM East Petersburg Compl Penn Legacy 01 White(23 vs Fusion FC 01G Strikers(
564. 10/2/2011 1:00 PM Rahpo Park (Mount Joy Manheim Mystics(2294) vs Hershey 96 Orange Extre
565. 10/2/2011 12:00 PM Hempfield High School Penn Legacy 95 White(23 vs Waynesboro United(945)
566. 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 99( vs CASA White Lightning(15
567. 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 99( vs CASA White Lightning(15
568. 10/25/2008 9:00 AM Pequea Silver Mine Pa Raging Fury(1745) vs TSC Cyclones(1605)
569. 10/25/2009 1:00 PM Hempfield High School Penn Legacy 93 Black(17 vs FC REV Dynamo
570. 10/30/2010 11:00 AM East High Elementary Rheems Shockwaves(2052) vs CASA Capitals(2095)
571. 10/31/2009 10:05 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics 99(1686) vs LDC 1051Hurricanes(1636
572. 10/5/2013 10:00 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 00( vs LDC Eclipse 00-01(1641)
573. 10/5/2013 10:00 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 00( vs LDC Eclipse 00-01(1641)
574. 11/22/2009 3:30 PM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Elite 94 vs Panthers Xtreme
575. 11/22/2009 3:30 PM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Elite 94 vs Panthers Xtreme
576. 11/3/2007 9:00 AM East High Elementary FC Rheems United(931) vs Carlisle United(512)
577. 4/18/2009 11:30 AM East Petersburg Compl Penn Legacy 96 Black(17 vs LANCO United U-12(1681)
578. 4/26/2008 10:05 AM East Petersburg Eleme Hempfield RUMBLEFISH(12 vs Chambersburg Sapphires(
579. 4/9/2013 8:00 PM Weaver Road Field Penn Legacy 95 White(23 vs HMMS-EAGLE FC ´97 BLAZE
580. 5/12/2009 6:30 PM Classics Soccer Park PAC 98(1508) vs Rheems Raptors(1513)
581. 5/16/2009 1:00 PM East High Elementary Rheems Lightning(1234) vs HMMS-FURY(725)
582. 5/18/2013 1:30 PM Elizabethtown High Sc Rheems Storm Runners(19 vs MCUSC PennUnited Kicks(
583. 9/12/2009 12:00 PM West Donegal Twp Bldg Rheems Lightning(1983) vs Susquehanna Rage(1965)
584. 9/15/2007 11:50 AM East High Elementary FC Rheems United(931) vs Hempfield LIGHTNING(147
585. 9/16/2007 1:00 PM Hempfield High School Hempfield FIRE(1464) vs Metro Extreme(1059)
586. 9/16/2007 3:00 PM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 91 vs Storm
587. 9/26/2010 3:00 PM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics Premier 94 vs Penn Legacy 93 White
588. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Junction Center Penn Legacy 99 Black(24 vs FC YORK 99 ELITE(2711)
589. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Junction Center Penn Legacy 99 Black(24 vs FC YORK 99 ELITE(2711)
590. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Junction Center Penn Legacy 99 Black(24 vs FC YORK 99 ELITE(2711)
591. 9/7/2013 2:30 PM Elizabethtown High Sc Rheems Storm Runners(19 vs TYSC Revolution(2505)
Lanning, Co
592. 4/25/2009 1:05 PM Rockledge Drive Field CAYS Jaquars(1764) vs Chambersburg Strikers(1
593. 4/25/2009 12:00 PM Rockledge Drive Field CAYS Revolution(1763) vs Hershey Comets(1765)
Lara, Mi
594. 5/14/2022 12:20 PM George Park CASA 10F BAYERN(3884) vs Eagle F.C. 10G Black(38
Lara, Miguel
595. 5/20/2023 10:00 AM Shank Park Hershey SC 2013 M Orang vs Keystone FC Elite White
596. 5/6/2023 12:20 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Wildcats(4848) vs TSC Trojans U12G(4544)
597. 5/6/2023 9:00 AM Greenfield Park WRLU Raiders(4844) vs Hershey SC 2013 M Blue(
598. 9/17/2023 2:00 PM Veterans Park SUSQUEHANNA CPU EAGLES( vs Donegal Thunder 14(4642
Lausch, Brady
599. 4/30/2023 4:30 PM Warwick High / Middle Lititz Crush vs WY Bulldogs FC U15B Blu
Lausch, Ca
600. 10/23/2021 10:00 AM Lititz Area Mennonite Lititz Blast vs Hawkrock 2012
Lausch, Caden
601. 5/20/2023 1:00 PM Reidenbaugh Elementar Lancaster Inferno FC 13 vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2013
602. 5/20/2023 10:00 AM Forney Field Lititz Lightning vs WRLU Rampage
603. 5/21/2023 1:30 PM Warwick High / Middle Lititz Crush vs FC Dallastown Fury 08 B
604. 5/7/2023 10:00 AM Penn Oaks Park PA Classics United 11 F vs PSA 2011 Fierce(4768)
605. 5/7/2023 10:00 AM Penn Oaks Park PA Classics United 11 F vs PSA 2011 Fierce(4768)
606. 6/3/2023 10:00 AM John Beck Elementary Lititz Warriors vs Barrens Bucks
Leab, Cl
607. 10/17/2015 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution vs SSC Storm(2828)
608. 10/17/2015 11:10 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution(2894) vs Donegal Thunder 04 Whit
609. 10/17/2015 11:10 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution(2894) vs Donegal Thunder 04 Whit
610. 10/24/2015 3:00 PM Mechanicsburg Brethre Greencastle 05G Spirit( vs PA Classics Academy 05(
611. 11/8/2015 2:30 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle 05B Titans( vs Lebanon Valley SC 05b N
Leab, Ro
612. 9/10/2016 10:00 AM Greencastle Area Socc GUSC Explosion 07F(3119 vs Fusion FC Hurricanes
Leach, Sp
613. 10/21/2018 3:15 PM George B. Stuart Athl NUU 05F Strikers vs Carlisle Magic
Lechien, Ch
614. 4/27/2008 1:00 PM Derry field MCUSC Fire(1392) vs TYSC Hawks
615. 4/27/2008 1:00 PM Derry field MCUSC Fire(1392) vs TYSC Hawks
616. 9/22/2012 9:00 AM Walker Township Park MCUSC TJ Tribe(2517) vs SMSA Tornados(2120)
617. 9/22/2012 9:00 AM Walker Township Park MCUSC TJ Tribe(2517) vs SMSA Tornados(2120)
Leight, Al
618. 9/21/2013 11:25 AM Lion’s Den MCUSC StrikeForce(2335) vs Carlisle United(1864)
619. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Lion’s Den MCUSC StrikeForce(2335) vs Fusion FC 00B Force(267
Lemelman, Bl
620. 10/20/2019 1:00 PM Rudy Park (RUDY) PSA 07 ELITE(3185) vs Iron Valley 2007 Charge
Lemon, Ma
621. 5/16/2010 2:30 PM Tritch Field NU United 99F Strikers( vs Hershey Comets(1765)
Lewis, Ju
622. 6/3/2017 3:20 PM Derry field MCUSC PennUnited Chelse vs Donegal Thunder 05
Liddick, No
623. 4/25/2015 10:00 AM New Blmfld Elementary Tuscarora Lightning vs EU Rhythm
Liesenfeld , To
624. 10/31/2015 11:20 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 04 Crew(3080) vs FC YORK 04 ELITE(2882)
625. 10/31/2015 11:20 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 04 Crew(3080) vs FC YORK 04 ELITE(2882)
626. 10/31/2015 12:40 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 03F Lady Cannons(25 vs Panthers 03 Galaxy(2675
627. 10/31/2015 2:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 04F Strikers vs MCUSC Kixie Chicks(2573
Lokitis, Ab
628. 10/16/2016 1:00 PM George Park CSSC Lady Strikers(3323 vs CASA 03/04F ELITE ARSEN
Love, Ke
629. 9/21/2013 10:00 AM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Phoenix 00-01(2531) vs Hanover Cyclones(2544)
Love, Za
630. 4/6/2013 9:00 AM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 03/04B(2363) vs HMMS-RED STORM(2376)
Luff, Ro
631. 4/12/2008 10:15 AM Southampton Cumberla Shippensburg 96B vs CASA Blue Thunder(1322)
632. 4/12/2008 9:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Sparks(1273) vs GYSC Blasters(1567)
633. 4/19/2008 10:15 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Thunder(97 vs Gettysburg Flames(899)
634. 4/19/2008 9:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Galaxy(132 vs CASA Blast(1586)
635. 5/31/2008 9:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Lightning( vs LDC Lizards 1252(883)
Lutz, Ba
636. 10/3/2020 12:20 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite 09G(3 vs NUU 09F Strikers
637. 10/3/2020 9:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs Camp Hill SC U10M BLUE
638. 11/16/2019 10:00 AM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Energy vs Olmsted FC Rangers (311
639. 5/15/2021 2:30 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs Nur Strikers(4381)
Lutz, Ma
640. 4/14/2018 10:00 AM Greentree Park EU Lightning vs Keystone FC Dunn 09G
641. 4/14/2018 11:10 AM Greentree Park EU Bears vs CYSA 08 Blue Dragons
Ly, Ta
642. 5/4/2019 11:20 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Wildcats vs Manheim Conquerors 10
Ly, Tam
643. 9/16/2023 10:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Chaos(4865) vs Spring Grove Mayhem
MacLean, Br
644. 9/14/2008 1:00 PM Southampton Cumberla Ship United(82) vs Waynesboro United(946)
645. 9/15/2007 10:05 AM Southampton Cumberla Shippensburg Fire(1142) vs Carlisle Pride(1298)
646. 9/15/2007 9:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC98B(1463) vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats(
647. 9/18/2010 10:10 AM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle United(1781 vs Fusion FC 97G Adrenalin
648. 9/7/2008 1:00 PM South Middleton park SMSA Lady Bubblers Yell vs Penn Legacy 92 white(17
Maina, Sa
649. 5/12/2019 2:50 PM Hara field Keystone Cobras Black vs GYSC Union(2625)
Maina, Sam
650. 10/21/2018 1:00 PM Lingle Park CASA 04M BAYERN(2282) vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
Maines, Owens
651. 9/16/2023 11:00 AM Listrak Soccer Field Lancaster Inferno FC 14 vs SMSA Force - Purple(488
652. 9/30/2023 11:30 AM Hambright Elementary CASA 12M Premier(4189) vs PMSC 12M Blue(4228)
Makua, Da
653. 10/28/2018 1:00 PM CD East Jr High Classics Nova 06(3522) vs FC Dallastown Black 05G
654. 4/13/2019 10:30 AM Lingle Park CASA 05M BAYERN vs MCUSC 05B White
Maquire Jr, Ti
655. 6/12/2021 11:00 AM Hambright Elementary PMSC Dragons vs CYSA 09 Avengers
656. 6/8/2021 6:30 PM Hambright Elementary PA Classics Premier 09 vs PMSC Dragons(4141)
Marchione, An
657. 11/7/2009 11:00 AM Ranger Park CASA United(1986) vs Carlisle Fury(1484)
MAROLF, SH
658. 4/21/2016 6:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted FC Rangers vs LDC Vipers 06-07
Marrone, Ge
659. 4/20/2008 6:20 PM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-89 Black vs HMMS-Kixx
Martin, Br
660. 5/10/2009 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-Fury(34) vs MCUSC Cruyff (1830)
Martin, Ja
661. 10/30/2021 12:00 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Premier 13B vs PA Classics Elite Blue
662. 6/12/2021 11:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Crazies(3565) vs FC Dallastown Wolverine
663. 8/22/2021 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Thundering Bis vs Spring Grove Wrath(4248
664. 9/25/2021 11:30 AM Greene Township Park SSC Wildfire vs WY Bulldogs FC U14G Blu
665. 9/26/2021 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Thundering Bis vs MCUSC United 08G
Martin, Ty
666. 6/5/2010 10:05 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Frenzy(1957) vs Camp Hill Lion Pride(19
667. 6/5/2010 9:00 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Thunder(2004) vs Mechanicsburg 00B White
MASSON, AN
668. 8/28/2022 1:00 PM East Penn Area Middle East Penn Crush vs SSC Lava
Matlock, Mi
669. 9/14/2008 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-STORM(723) vs East Penn Panthers(365)
Mattern, Da
670. 10/19/2013 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC Arsenal (2260) vs Hanover Volcano(2045)
671. 10/19/2013 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC Arsenal (2260) vs Hanover Volcano(2045)
McCarron, Et
672. 10/25/2020 1:00 PM Derry field MCUSC Timbers 08B vs Keystone Cobras U13M
673. 10/25/2020 2:50 PM Derry field MCUSC Thorns 07G vs PA Classics Elite Green
McCarty, Fi
674. 5/17/2022 6:30 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Premier 13B vs Eagle F.C. 12B Black
McCarty, Ian
675. 10/15/2022 10:00 AM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_14M_Red Missil vs WY Bulldogs FC U9B Blue
676. 10/15/2022 11:10 AM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_14F_Red Cheeta vs Donegal Lightning 14(46
677. 10/15/2022 12:20 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_14M_Hammerhead vs Spring Grove Chaos
McClellan, Na
678. 10/3/2010 1:00 PM Founder´s Park Hershey 94 Orange Wild vs Penn Legacy 94 White(17
McDonnell, Ca
679. 11/1/2015 1:00 PM Keller Field Super Nova 05/06G(2806) vs LDC Blazers(2902)
McGinnis, Er
680. 5/2/2009 10:05 AM Lingle Park CASA FC Magic(1779) vs East Penn Lynx(1626)
681. 5/2/2009 9:00 AM Lingle Park CASA Blue Storm(1522) vs Camp Hill Flyers(1596)
McMichael, Thomas
682. 10/23/2022 1:00 PM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_09F_Panthers vs WRLU Shamrocks(4586)
683. 11/4/2023 11:00 AM Hidden Creek Eagle FC 14B White(4731 vs PA Classics Premier 14
684. 5/6/2023 9:00 AM East Penn Area Middle East Penn 2011 Elite Bo vs Eagle FC 12B Black
Merwine, Ke
685. 11/4/2007 1:00 PM Southampton Cumberla Shippensburg Thunder(81 vs YORK UNITED Force(1030)
686. 5/16/2009 11:10 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Fury(1484) vs West Shore Shockwaves(1
Micsky, Jo
687. 9/14/2016 6:00 PM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Energy vs Lebanon Valley SC 07 Bo
Micsky, Jo.
688. 10/22/2022 9:00 AM Fusion FC - Red Land FusionFC_11F_Future vs Keystone FC Elite 11G(4
Miekley, Ma
689. 5/31/2015 1:00 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA LADYDOGS vs Penn Legacy 97 White F1
Miller, Co
690. 11/12/2016 10:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 06 Blue Storm vs Carlisle United(3029)
Miller, Em
691. 4/13/2013 11:35 AM Greencastle-Antrim Sc Greencastle 00G Explosi vs Panthers 99G Flames(200
692. 4/14/2013 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Sapphires( vs Hanover Rivals(2546)
Miller, Ky
693. 10/23/2011 1:00 PM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Chaos(2071) vs Dillsburg Dragons(2194)
694. 5/16/2015 12:30 PM FIALA Camp Hill 03 BLUE(2411) vs BSYSA Shockers
695. 5/16/2015 2:00 PM FIALA Camp Hill BLUE 06(3008) vs SMSA Soul
696. 5/16/2015 4:30 PM FIALA Camp Hill 05 BLUE(2765) vs Dillsburg FC Pickle
697. 5/17/2015 1:00 PM West Perry Middle Sch Tuscarora Mustangs(3010 vs BSYSA LADYDOGS
698. 5/17/2015 10:00 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Galaxy(2924 vs Waynesboro Gametime(290
699. 6/7/2015 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-EAGLE FC ´99 RED(1 vs HMMS-BLACKHAWKS(2954)
700. 9/12/2015 10:00 AM Foundation Park - MTW MT Strikers vs NUU 04 Raptors
701. 9/13/2015 1:00 PM Foundation Park - MTW MT Rollers vs PSA Scorpions 01
Miller, Ry
702. 5/15/2021 10:00 AM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Wrath vs Olmsted Angels FC
Mongia, Ad
703. 9/18/2016 1:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Union FC vs MT White Strikers 04
704. 9/18/2016 2:30 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted FC Raiders vs CYSA 04G Blue Cheetahs
Monk, Bo
705. 11/1/2014 10:00 AM Hara field Halifax Cobras vs Camp Hill 01 BLUE
706. 5/4/2014 3:00 PM New Blmfld Elementary Tuscarora Elite(2560) vs HMMS-EAGLES
707. 9/15/2012 11:50 AM Hara field HYSC U-14F(2237) vs BSYSA Shooting Stars(10
708. 9/15/2012 9:00 AM Hara field HYSC U-11M(1968) vs MCUSC PennUnited Gunner
Monroy , Ad
709. 10/19/2013 10:00 AM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Galaxy(2151) vs Camp Hill 01 BLUE(2055)
710. 10/19/2013 11:15 AM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Dynamo(2236) vs Greencastle 02B Thunder
711. 10/19/2013 12:30 PM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Rush(2258) vs Panthers 02 Orange(2311
Monroy, Ad
712. 5/11/2014 3:00 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Knights vs CASA Thunder
713. 9/19/2015 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Phantom vs CASA Bayern(3158)
Monroy, Ot
714. 10/1/2016 10:00 AM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Destroyers(33 vs LDC Select Strikers 08(
Montano, Ma
715. 11/7/2015 10:00 AM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Revolution(3140) vs Elizabethtown United FC
716. 4/16/2011 10:05 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Pumas(1855 vs Camp Hill Lightning(205
717. 4/16/2011 9:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg U09B(2209) vs SSC HURRICANES(2208)
Montano, Mi
718. 11/5/2011 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC Firecrackers(2098) vs Fusion FC 01G Flame(201
719. 4/16/2011 10:15 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Strikers(1 vs GYSC Arsenal(2119)
720. 4/16/2011 9:00 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Wildcats(1 vs SSC Sparks(1273)
Moore, Fr
721. 6/3/2017 10:00 AM Snitz Creek Field LebCo United U13 Union vs HMMS-ARSENAL
Moore, St
722. 9/20/2008 11:50 AM Tritch Field N.U. United 94F Lady Ca vs FC York Power(1290)
Morouse, Ja
723. 10/19/2019 10:00 AM York Twp Park FC Dallastown Black 09B vs GYSC Blast(3571)
724. 9/11/2021 11:20 AM Phineas Davis Element TSC Trojans U10M Black vs PA Classics Elite Green
Morris, Be
725. 4/19/2014 9:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill 05 BLUE(2763) vs Mechanicsburg Razors
Morrow, Ja
726. 4/26/2014 10:00 AM Upper Dauphin High Sc UDASC Maroon U14F vs Carlisle Storm
Morrow, Lo
727. 4/26/2014 10:00 AM Upper Dauphin High Sc UDASC Maroon U14F vs Carlisle Storm
Morrow, Ni
728. 10/31/2009 10:05 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Cougars(1917) vs SSC 00B(1963)
Mueller, Al
729. 4/27/2022 6:00 PM Eisenhower Camp Hill SC U10F BLUE vs DASC Blaze White(4356)
Mull, Te
730. 4/8/2017 2:00 PM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Divas(3384) vs MCUSC 05G White(3206)
731. 4/8/2017 2:00 PM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Divas(3384) vs MCUSC 05G White(3206)
732. 5/20/2017 10:20 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Soccer Sist vs Manheim Magic 05
733. 5/20/2017 10:20 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Soccer Sist vs Manheim Magic 05
734. 5/20/2017 10:20 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Soccer Sist vs Manheim Magic 05
735. 5/20/2017 10:20 AM Veterans Park Susquehanna Soccer Sist vs Manheim Magic 05
Mullady, Em
736. 10/31/2009 1:00 PM Veterans Park Susquehanna Blaze(1423) vs Hershey U14 Girls(1958)
737. 10/31/2009 10:15 AM Founder´s Park Hershey Wild Cats(674) vs RedLand Ice(618)
Mullen, Ja
738. 5/30/2015 10:10 AM Shank Park Hershey 04 Orange Spiri vs Manheim United
739. 5/30/2015 10:10 AM Shank Park Hershey 04 Orange Spiri vs Manheim United
Muncy, Du
740. 11/8/2014 10:00 AM George Park CASA CAPA Crew vs NUU 02F Strikers(2348)
741. 9/27/2014 8:50 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 02G Cyclones( vs Olmsted Lady Raiders(22
Murray, St
742. 11/8/2015 2:30 PM Lebanon Fairgrounds Lebco Stars(2968) vs Hanover Stars(2225)
Musselman, Ma
743. 10/27/2019 2:30 PM Lingle Park CASA 05M BAYERN(2482) vs PSA 05 Elite
744. 5/15/2016 4:30 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Alliance vs CSSC Union 03
Napiltonia, Ni
745. 5/18/2013 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 04B Prime(244 vs Tuscarora Spartans(2571
Neidigh, Br
746. 10/24/2021 1:00 PM Larry J. Macalusco El WRLU Vipers vs Donegal Thunder 09
Nell, Ja
747. 9/26/2009 11:50 AM Rockledge Drive Field CAYS Crush(1777) vs Panthers United(1544)
Nguyen, Du
748. 9/8/2012 2:25 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 02B Thunder(2 vs Dillsburg Dynamo(2236)
Nguyen, Hu
749. 10/24/2009 9:00 AM Keller Field LDC United 901(1856) vs HMMS-TITANS(1837)
750. 5/24/2011 6:00 PM Founder´s Park Hershey 97 Blue Phoenix vs Rheems Dogpound(2051)
Nguyen, Huy
751. 10/14/2023 10:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill SC U9F CITY 2 vs Hershey SC 2015-16 F Or
752. 10/14/2023 11:10 AM FIALA Camp Hill SC U9F UNITED vs NEYSA 2015 GIRLS BLACK(
Nguyen, Wayne
753. 10/2/2016 2:30 PM Foundation Park - MTW MT White Strikers 04 (3 vs MCUSC Blue Blaze
Nickel, Ja
754. 5/26/2022 6:30 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Union(4451) vs MDSL Strikers(4572)
755. 6/2/2019 1:00 PM Spring Meadows SMSA Fusion vs Susquehanna Storm(3620)
756. 6/8/2019 12:20 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Crush(3943) vs Spring Grove Extreme(38
757. 8/20/2022 11:20 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Storm vs Keystone FC South Elite
Nickel, Jacob
758. 10/1/2022 11:20 AM West Pennsboro Park BSYSA Hurricanes vs GUSC Titans 12M
759. 10/16/2022 4:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Crush(3943) vs Olmsted Poison(3679)
760. 10/22/2022 10:00 AM Hampden Park Fields ( Eagle FC 11B Black (386 vs Carlisle United (4230)
761. 9/17/2022 10:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Storm vs Hawkrock 2011
762. 9/17/2022 11:20 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Wolfpack(4108) vs SUSQUEHANNA CPU BULLS(3
763. 9/24/2022 10:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Sparks vs Spring Grove Extreme(44
764. 9/25/2022 1:00 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Crush(3943) vs Keystone FC South Elite
765. 9/25/2022 2:30 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Thunder vs Ephrata Ignite
Noblit, Ta
766. 10/22/2016 1:00 PM Greencastle Area Socc GUSC Spartans 05M(3117) vs East Penn Dragons(2936)
767. 10/22/2016 10:00 AM Greencastle Area Socc GUSC Crush 08M vs Fusion FC Thunder
768. 10/22/2016 2:20 PM Greencastle Area Socc GUSC Force 05F(2835) vs PA Classics 05(3257)
NUNEZ, ALEXANDRA
769. 10/22/2023 1:00 PM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Spartans vs NEYSA 2010/2011 Boys Bl
770. 6/11/2023 3:30 PM Gettysburg Senior Hig GYSC CANNONS(4398) vs PA Classics United 09 M
Ochoa, Gr
771. 9/12/2009 10:25 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Lightning( vs TSC Cyclones(1605)
Ochoa, Ja
772. 10/23/2011 3:00 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle United (gre vs CPYSC Crush(1918)
Olejniczak , Ga
773. 11/2/2013 10:00 AM FIALA Camp Hill 99 BLUE(1698) vs Super Nova 99B(2136)
Oliphant, Ry
774. 10/25/2020 9:00 AM Southeastern High Sch Barrens Bullets(4197) vs PSA 08/09 United(4072)
Onyeaka, Sa
775. 10/25/2008 9:00 AM Founder´s Park Hershey Rush(1295) vs Penn Legacy 97 White(17
776. 10/26/2008 1:00 PM Creekview Park HMMS-POWER(1092) vs RedLand Hurricanes(847)
Over, Ka
777. 4/2/2022 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2009 Girls Black( vs Eastern Tigers(4603)
Owen, Jo
778. 6/11/2022 11:20 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Thunder(3784) vs FusionFC_10M_Black
Owsley, Jo
779. 11/10/2019 2:30 PM Central Dauphin Middl CASA 07F ARSENAL(3631) vs FusionFC_07F_Blue(3351)
780. 11/2/2019 1:50 PM Keller Field Penn FC Youth Black 201 vs EU Thunder U9F(4054)
781. 11/2/2019 10:00 AM Milton Hershey School Milton Hershey Chocolat vs MCUSC Tigers FC 10B
782. 11/2/2019 11:10 AM Milton Hershey School Milton Hershey Chocolat vs MYSC White Elite
783. 11/3/2019 2:30 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Raiders(3843) vs Dover Predators(4061)
Page, Ky
784. 4/17/2010 10:05 AM Lingle Park CASA Blue Tigers(1800) vs Panthers FC Panthers Un
785. 4/17/2010 11:15 AM Lingle Park CASA Blue Devils(1801) vs Dillsburg Rumble(1715)
Page, Se
786. 6/18/2017 2:40 PM MCUSC ALT #3-MCMS SGSA Lady Rockets(3484) vs MCUSC Flash(2201)
Pare, An
787. 5/1/2010 10:05 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Thunder(2004) vs Redland Fusion(1894)
Parsons, Ma
788. 5/23/2022 6:30 PM Shank Park Hershey SC 2013-14 F Or vs FusionFC_13F_Black
Patrick Jr., Ro
789. 5/2/2015 10:20 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion Elite FC vs Hawkrock F.C. U11 Girls
790. 5/2/2015 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 04G Thunder vs CASA Strikers
Paynter, Ma
791. 9/8/2007 9:00 AM George Park CASA Titans FC(1129) vs N.U. United Cannons 97(
Phillippy, Ry
792. 4/29/2017 2:30 PM Shank Park Hershey SC 2006 Blue vs SSC Blaze
Phillips, Na
793. 6/1/2014 3:00 PM Gelder Park Hershey 04 Orange Spiri vs Carlisle Magic
794. 6/1/2014 3:00 PM Gelder Park Hershey 04 Orange Spiri vs Carlisle Magic
Phillips, Ty
795. 5/15/2021 10:00 AM Penn Oaks Park PSA 11/12 Fury vs East Penn Crew
Pickering, Ky
796. 11/10/2019 3:00 PM FIALA U10M CH BLUE 2010 vs Hawkrock 2010
797. 6/2/2016 6:30 PM FIALA Camp Hill 07 2BLUE(3203 vs HMMS-WOLVES(3192)
Pinker, Ma
798. 5/2/2015 12:20 PM Big Spring High Schoo BSYSA Jewels(2332) vs Mechanicsburg Roaring W
799. 9/27/2014 11:25 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Galaxy vs Penn Legacy 00 White
Pinkerton, Dr.
800. 10/22/2022 3:30 PM Chambersburg High Sch SSC United U14 (4549) vs MCUSC 08 Cannons(4249)
Pipa, Mi
801. 11/9/2008 3:30 PM Red Land Soccer Compl RedLand Hurricanes(847) vs Carlisle Galaxy(860)
Plank, Dy
802. 10/24/2015 12:30 PM Classics Turf PA Classics 03 vs HMMS-UNITED
Poff, Da
803. 5/20/2019 6:00 PM Penn Oaks Park PSA 05 ELITE GALAXY vs Dillsburg Knights
Pooler, Ai
804. 11/5/2017 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 05 Blue Sounders vs Hanover United(2694)
POTTER, JE
805. 9/26/2015 10:00 AM Janus School Donegal Thunder 04 Whit vs Mechanicsburg Vipers(29
Potter, Ra
806. 6/15/2019 10:00 AM Keller Field Penn FC Youth Black 200 vs Carlisle Cannons(3026)
Price, Br
807. 11/3/2007 3:00 PM Greenwood Elementary N.U. United 93(1188) vs Rage United(1253)
Quigley, Je
808. 10/30/2016 1:00 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-STRIKERS vs CASA 03/04F CELTIC(2280
809. 10/30/2016 2:30 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-HEAT vs LDC Sting 04(2528)
810. 4/23/2016 1:30 PM Sporting Hill Station HMMS-RED DEVILS(2949) vs CYSA 05 Blue Sounders(2
Quinn, Jo
811. 9/18/2011 1:00 PM Cedar Spring Comm. Pa MCUSC Blackout(2334) vs Chambersburg Spitfires(
Ranck, Justin
812. 11/1/2009 1:00 PM Ickesburg Lions Club Tuscarora Spirit(940) vs Penn Legacy 93 White(17
Ray, Br
813. 10/16/2016 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Select Hurricanes 0 vs ASA Fire Elite(3220)
814. 10/16/2016 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Select Hurricanes 0 vs ASA Fire Elite(3220)
815. 10/16/2016 2:30 PM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Quest 04(3277) vs SMSA Surge
816. 10/2/2016 2:00 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted FC Bulldogs vs Dallastown Predators(30
Razlansari, Ha
817. 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Adam-Ricci park East Penn FC Xplosion(2 vs Super Nova 03/04B(2363)
818. 10/3/2011 6:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 02B White(227 vs CPYSC 02b Orange(2292)
819. 5/17/2015 4:30 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Sol(2007) vs Penn Legacy 01 White F1
Reppy, Ky
820. 11/4/2017 10:00 AM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Expl vs Hawkrock Dragon Blossom
Riccio, Dominick
821. 10/16/2022 3:00 PM York Suburban High Sc TSC Trojans U13B Black vs Nur Strikers
Riccio, Xzavier
822. 10/29/2022 2:30 PM York Suburban High Sc PSA 09 Elite vs PA Classics Premier 09
Richards, Gr
823. 6/4/2011 11:30 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Cougars(1747) vs Rheems Revolution(1789)
824. 6/4/2011 11:30 AM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Cougars(1747) vs Rheems Revolution(1789)
Rineer, Allyson
825. 6/3/2023 10:00 AM Donegal Primary Schoo Donegal Lightning 10/11 vs FusionFC_11F_Future
Rineer, Ke
826. 10/25/2015 10:00 AM Classics Turf PA Classics Elite 03 vs NUU 03 Vipers
827. 10/25/2015 10:00 AM Classics Turf PA Classics Elite 03 vs NUU 03 Vipers
Robinson, Aa
828. 11/2/2014 3:00 PM Founder´s Park Super Nova 02/03G Black vs Hershey 02 Orange KickK
829. 9/6/2014 12:45 PM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 02/03B(2665) vs Waynesboro Blast(1675)
830. 9/6/2014 12:45 PM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 02/03B(2665) vs Waynesboro Blast(1675)
Rodites, Kr
831. 10/31/2009 11:10 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Pandemonium(1 vs CPYSC Cougars(1747)
832. 10/31/2009 12:15 PM Ponderosa Dillsburg Rumble(1715) vs LDSA Lightning(1691)
833. 11/1/2009 3:00 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Tigers(1794) vs CAYS Jaquars(1764)
Rogers, Ju
834. 10/21/2018 2:40 PM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth Royal Blu vs Hanover Warriors
835. 11/4/2018 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth Royal Blu vs PSA 05 ELITE GALAXY
Romano, Fi
836. 10/17/2021 1:30 PM Chestnut Park DASC Storm(3869) vs Nova East Penn 10(4273)
837. 10/24/2021 1:00 PM Hurricane DASC Avalanche(3381) vs East Penn Rage(4091)
838. 9/19/2021 12:00 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg DASC Dynamite(3478) vs WY Bulldogs FC U14G Blu
Rossi, Mi
839. 5/31/2014 11:25 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 00B Force vs CYSA 00 Blue/Warriors
Rowe, An
840. 9/22/2012 9:00 AM Shank Park Hershey 03 Orange Storm vs Mechanicsburg 03G Maroo
841. 9/22/2012 9:00 AM Shank Park Hershey 03 Orange Storm vs Mechanicsburg 03G Maroo
Rowe, Mi
842. 8/21/2022 1:00 PM Penn Oaks Park United Parishes Cardina vs EU Arsenal U13M
Rusling , Be
843. 4/12/2014 10:00 AM Gelder Park Hershey 03 Blue Sharks( vs Dillsburg Union(2525)
Ruszkowski, Ka
844. 10/27/2012 10:25 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 98B Fire(1710 vs GYSC United(2172)
Ryan, Ka
845. 4/12/2008 11:00 AM Founder´s Park Hershey Orange Crush vs TYSC Freedom
Rzeszotko, Ja
846. 6/3/2018 12:30 PM Snitz Creek Field LebCo United U14 Union( vs Keystone FC Zidane 04B(
Saenz, Mi
847. 5/1/2021 10:00 AM Clay Elementary Schoo Ephrata Conquerors vs FC Dallastown Dragons 0
Sajac, Sc
848. 10/27/2007 10:15 AM Carroll Township Dillsburg Lightning Bol vs Panthers United(1544)
849. 10/27/2007 11:30 AM Carroll Township Dillsburg Xtreme(897) vs LDC United 1251(880)
850. 10/27/2007 12:45 PM Carroll Township Dillsburg The Force(120 vs Boro United(1515)
Sanson, Ry
851. 9/29/2018 1:00 PM CD East Jr High Classics Nova 06(3522) vs PA Classics Elite Green
Santeusanio, Da
852. 10/18/2020 2:50 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2007 F Orang vs CASA 07F ARSENAL(3631)
853. 10/4/2020 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 vs Keystone FC South Unite
854. 10/4/2020 1:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle Penn FC Youth Blue 2008 vs Keystone FC South Unite
Sarago, Va
855. 11/10/2019 1:00 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2007 Orange vs GUSC Explosion 07F
Sauers, Kyrsten
856. 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Strikers vs GUSC 05F Force
Schaffner, To
857. 4/5/2009 4:30 PM Cumberland Valley Hig HMMS-LIGHTNING(47) vs MCUSC Crew(1393)
Scheib, Je
858. 5/19/2012 9:00 AM Shank Park Hershey 02 Orange Skyru vs CPYSC 02b Orange(2292)
859. 5/22/2011 1:00 PM Shank Park Hershey 99 Orange Comet vs East Penn Lady Panthers
860. 9/11/2010 2:00 PM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC United Lightning 13 vs PA Classics Premier 96(
Schetrompf, Ja
861. 8/29/2021 2:40 PM Lions Club Park MYSC ELITE(3919) vs NUU 09 Arsenal(4502)
Schilling, St
862. 11/13/2011 3:00 PM Hidden Creek HMMS-EAGLES(2102) vs Mechanicsburg 01B Maroo
Schoenberger, Da
863. 6/7/2019 6:15 PM LCBC PA Mutiny Gold Raptors vs GYSC Heat(3028)
Schraudner, Ja
864. 5/24/2018 6:30 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 09G Orange(3582) vs Penn Legacy 09 White F(
Schraudner, Tr
865. 10/20/2019 1:00 PM Rudy Park (RUDY) PSA 07 Warriors vs PMSC Comets(4138)
Schrode, Rees
866. 10/29/2023 2:00 PM Annville Church of th NL - AC Avengers 12B(48 vs Hawkrock 2012(4388)
Schuchart, Th
867. 10/11/2020 1:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover Blaze(3782) vs TYSC Revolution(3337)
868. 10/17/2015 10:00 AM Greens Field PSA Elite 04 vs PA Classics Elite 04
869. 10/17/2015 10:10 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 06 Power(3039) vs Carlisle Lightning(3031
870. 10/17/2015 9:00 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 06 United vs Dallastown Predators
871. 10/17/2015 9:00 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 06 United vs Dallastown Predators
872. 10/18/2008 10:25 AM American Hydro, Inc Panthers Flames(1545) vs CASA CAPA 95(947)
873. 10/19/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Black Hurricane vs Olmsted Flyers FC(2507)
874. 10/19/2013 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 02 PREMIER(2641 vs PA Classics 02(2599)
875. 10/19/2013 12:30 PM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 04 Fire(2672) vs SMSA Surge(2606)
876. 10/19/2013 3:30 PM Greens Field PA Soccer Academy 00 El vs Greencastle United 00B(
877. 10/20/2013 1:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover Spartans(2695) vs The Blues(2569)
878. 10/20/2019 1:00 PM Rudy Park (RUDY) PSA 07 Warriors vs PMSC Comets(4138)
879. 10/24/2009 10:05 AM Crist Memorial Park Panthers FC Panthers Un vs HMMS-WOLVERINES(1702)
880. 10/24/2009 9:00 AM Crist Memorial Park Panthers Unleashed(1860 vs CPYSC Flyers(1912)
881. 10/24/2015 12:30 PM Utz Fields Hanover Cherry Bombs(24 vs SSC Chili Peppers(2465)
882. 10/26/2013 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 01 ELITE(2636) vs Rheems Extreme(2634)
883. 10/26/2013 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 00 PREMIER(2637 vs CASA Jaguars(2034)
884. 10/26/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Bolts(2372) vs Camp Hill 99 BLUE(1698)
885. 10/26/2014 1:00 PM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 00 PREMIER(2637 vs CSSC FC Fusion 01(2856)
886. 10/28/2007 11:00 AM Utz Fields PA Classics Premier 94( vs Hanover Dragons(1137)
887. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
888. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
889. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
890. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
891. 10/4/2015 1:00 PM Dunedin PSA Elite 02(3083) vs HMMS-GALAXY
892. 10/4/2015 1:00 PM Dunedin PSA Elite 02(3083) vs HMMS-GALAXY
893. 10/4/2015 1:00 PM Greens Field PSA Scorpions 01 vs MT Rollers
894. 10/5/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Spartans(2695) vs CYSA 00 White/FC Excite
895. 11/1/2009 1:00 PM PP&L FCY 96 Elite(1906) vs Olmsted Tigers(1315)
896. 11/1/2015 1:00 PM Greens Field PSA Scorpions 02 vs Mechanicsburg Keystone
897. 11/13/2011 1:00 PM Springetts Oaks Park Panthers 00 Blast(2087) vs Fusion FC 00G Force(235
898. 11/13/2011 3:00 PM Camp Security Panthers 02 U9B Boys(23 vs Hawkrock(2049)
899. 11/6/2010 10:15 AM Utz Fields Hanover Inferno(2040) vs Greencastle United(2118
900. 11/8/2009 3:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover 97 SoccerCats(1 vs Chambersburg Sapphires(
901. 4/12/2014 3:00 PM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 03 Claws vs Olmsted Flyers FC
902. 4/14/2018 10:00 AM American Hydro, Inc Panthers Fury-Fire vs BSYSA Bulldogs
903. 4/14/2018 11:30 AM American Hydro, Inc Panthers Storm vs MCUSC PennUnited Royals
904. 4/21/2010 6:30 PM Crist Memorial Park Panthers Wildcats(1866) vs Carlisle Spitfires(1404
905. 4/21/2012 9:00 AM Camp Security Panthers 02 Rage(2314) vs HMMS-LEGENDS(2377)
906. 4/22/2017 12:20 PM York Twp Park Dallastown Vipers vs HMMS-DORTMUND
907. 4/3/2016 2:30 PM Greens Field PSA Scorpions 02 vs GYSC Union
908. 4/3/2016 2:30 PM Greens Field PSA Scorpions 02 vs GYSC Union
909. 4/3/2016 2:30 PM Greens Field PSA Scorpions 02 vs GYSC Union
910. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
911. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
912. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
913. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
914. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
915. 4/6/2019 10:00 AM Athletico Soccer Acad ASA Chaos vs Penn FC Youth Black 200
916. 4/6/2019 11:30 AM Utz Fields Keystone FC Sanchez 10B vs Hanover United(3776)
917. 4/6/2019 11:30 AM Utz Fields Keystone FC Sanchez 10B vs Hanover United(3776)
918. 5/1/2001 1:00 PM Camp Security Panthers Unleashed(1860 vs CSSC Force 01(2021)
919. 5/16/2009 9:00 AM Crist Memorial Park Panthers FC Panthers Un vs CAYS Jaquars(1764)
920. 5/16/2009 9:00 AM Rudy Park (RUDY) FC York Fury(1743) vs Chambersburg Lightning(
921. 5/17/2008 1:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover SoccerCats(1313 vs Hempfield RUMBLEFISH(12
922. 5/18/2013 9:00 AM Central York Middle S Panthers 99G Flames(200 vs Greencastle 00G Explosi
923. 5/21/2011 2:40 PM Utz Fields Hanover Bolts(1859) vs Greencastle United(1784
924. 5/22/2010 9:00 AM Crist Memorial Park Panthers FC Panthers Un vs CASA Blue Tigers(1800)
925. 5/22/2010 9:00 AM American Hydro, Inc Panthers Flames(1545) vs BSYSA Nitros(1014)
926. 5/3/2014 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Revolution vs 99 Cyclones
927. 5/3/2017 6:00 PM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 05 Fury(2673) vs FC YORK 05 ELITE(2864)
928. 5/3/2017 6:00 PM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 05 Fury(2673) vs FC YORK 05 ELITE(2864)
929. 5/3/2017 6:00 PM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 05 Fury(2673) vs FC YORK 05 ELITE(2864)
930. 6/10/2018 1:00 PM Utz Fields Hanover Cyclones vs Tuscarora Lightning
931. 9/10/2016 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 05 BLUE(2641) vs Hanover TNT(2696)
932. 9/10/2016 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 05 BLUE(2641) vs Hanover TNT(2696)
933. 9/14/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Pride(2132) vs HMMS-ELITE(1899)
934. 9/15/2012 9:00 AM York Country Day Scho FC YORK 99 PREMIER(24 vs PA Classics Green 99(24
935. 9/15/2019 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2007 Girls Black vs U13F CH WHITE 2007
936. 9/18/2010 10:25 AM Utz Fields Hanover 97 SoccerCats(1 vs Penn Legacy 97 White(17
937. 9/20/2008 9:00 AM American Hydro, Inc Panthers Flames(1545) vs CPYSC Crew(679)
938. 9/21/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Red Hurricanes( vs Hershey 03 Orange Viper
939. 9/21/2013 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 01 ELITE(2636) vs GYSC Firecrackers(2098)
940. 9/21/2013 10:00 AM Central York Middle S Panthers 99 York United vs PA Classics Premier 99(
941. 9/21/2013 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 02 PREMIER(2641 vs CASA Storm(2280)
942. 9/21/2013 11:25 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 99 ELITE(2711) vs Greencastle FC United 9
943. 9/21/2013 12:50 PM Utz Fields Hanover Bolts(2372) vs Super Nova 99B(2136)
944. 9/27/2014 10:00 AM Greens Field PSA Elite 00(2734) vs CASA Cyclones
945. 9/27/2014 10:00 AM Greens Field PSA Elite 00(2734) vs CASA Cyclones
946. 9/27/2014 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 00 PREMIER(2637 vs BSYSA SPITFIRES(1684)
947. 9/27/2014 10:00 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 00 PREMIER(2637 vs BSYSA SPITFIRES(1684)
948. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover 04 Red(2694) vs GYSC Barca(2624)
949. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Pride(2132) vs FC YORK 00 PREMIER(2637
950. 9/28/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Inferno(2040) vs Greencastle FC United 9
951. 9/28/2013 11:25 AM Utz Fields Hanover Cyclones(2544) vs SMSA Lightning(2137)
952. 9/28/2013 11:25 AM Central York Middle S 99 Panthers FC(1746) vs Halifax Cobras(2653)
953. 9/28/2013 11:25 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 99 PREMIER(2722 vs Hershey 99 Blue Inferno
954. 9/28/2013 11:25 AM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 99 PREMIER(2722 vs Hershey 99 Blue Inferno
955. 9/29/2013 2:00 PM FC York Sports Comple FC YORK 99 ELITE(2711) vs Rheems Predators(1791)
956. 9/29/2019 1:00 PM Dunedin BULLDOGS FC FULL CHAOS vs GYSC Flash
957. 9/29/2019 4:20 PM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Rockets U1 vs CYSA 06 Spartans
958. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 03 Galaxy(2675 vs U10 Hawkrock(2612)
959. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers 03 Galaxy(2675 vs U10 Hawkrock(2612)
960. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Greens Field PA Soccer Academy 00 El vs MCUSC Extreme(2721)
961. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Greens Field PA Soccer Academy 00 El vs MCUSC Extreme(2721)
962. 9/7/2013 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Bolts(2372) vs HMMS-EAGLES(1703)
Schult , An
963. 4/11/2021 1:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC Dynamo 05 vs Camp Hill SC U16 BLUE 2
Schumaker, Don
964. 10/19/2008 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S Gettysburg Flames(899) vs Chambersburg Thunder(97
Seidel, Brody
965. 10/1/2023 1:00 PM Fairfield Middle and USC Lady Knights 09F vs FusionFC_09F_Panthers
Sellers , Jo
966. 10/2/2011 5:00 PM Shank Park Hershey 02 Orange KickK vs Olmsted Lady Raiders(22
967. 9/17/2011 10:15 AM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC United Eclipse JRS( vs PA Classics Academy 00(
Sellers, Ma
968. 10/23/2011 3:00 PM Shank Park Hershey 02 Orange(2362) vs N.U. United 03 Vipers(2
Shehata, Peter
969. 5/17/2023 6:00 PM York Twp Park FC Dallastown Gremlins vs NEYSA 2011 Boys Black
SHEKER, BE
970. 5/9/2015 9:00 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-REBELS vs Mechanicsburg Wildcats
971. 9/18/2016 1:00 PM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Inferno vs Dallastown Cobras
972. 9/18/2016 1:00 PM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock Inferno vs Dallastown Cobras
SHEKER, WI
973. 10/31/2015 12:00 PM Sporting Hill Station HMMS-HEAT vs Lebco Stars
Shellhammer, Za
974. 5/15/2016 1:00 PM Jackson Rec Park Elco United vs Fusion FC Fire
Shiner, Je
975. 10/17/2015 10:00 AM Classics Soccer Park PA Classics 05 vs Hershey 05 Orange Force
Shoap, Ke
976. 10/25/2020 1:00 PM Shippensburg Memorial SSC Wildfire(3628) vs GYSC Spirit(4241)
Shultz, An
977. 11/4/2018 11:30 AM Dallastown Area Middl FC Dallastown Blue 08B( vs Carlisle Crushers(3709)
978. 9/15/2018 9:00 AM Sinking Springs ES Panthers Tornado vs FC Dallastown Blue 10B
Shunk, Da
979. 11/7/2015 10:00 AM Sporting Hill Element HMMS-JUVENTUS(2469) vs Donegal Thunder 03(2927
980. 11/7/2015 10:00 AM Sporting Hill Element HMMS-JUVENTUS(2469) vs Donegal Thunder 03(2927
Sibert, Gr
981. 11/3/2018 9:00 AM Chestnut Park Dillsburg Avalanche vs HMMS-FLASH
Sickles, Richard
982. 11/4/2018 2:45 PM Penn Legacy The Junct PA Classics Elite Blue vs LebCo Miners(3882)
Sidler, Ko
983. 6/2/2013 1:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC STN Stealth 96/97 vs Hanover Rivals(2546)
984. 6/2/2013 1:00 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC STN Stealth 96/97 vs Hanover Rivals(2546)
Sims, He
985. 10/30/2021 1:00 PM Hempfield (Quad) High CASA 06F ARSENAL(3389) vs Donegal Lightning 06/07
Sims, Za
986. 10/11/2020 2:50 PM Derry field MCUSC Thorns 07G vs Hanover Flames(3369)
987. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Derry field MCUSC 08 Cannons vs SSC Lightning
988. 9/26/2020 11:30 AM Lions Den MCUSC Tigers FC 10G(420 vs WY Bulldogs FC U11G Blu
Singer, Ma
989. 9/27/2015 1:00 PM Schuylkill Haven Isla West Schuylkill FC Bans vs MCUSC Explosion(2519)
Skaugen, Cole
990. 10/14/2023 10:10 AM FIALA Camp Hill SC U12F BLUE vs SSC Surge(4491)
991. 10/14/2023 12:20 PM FIALA Camp Hill SC U10F BLUE vs Spring Grove Vipers
Slater, Sa
992. 6/2/2018 10:00 AM Utz Fields Hanover Flames vs CASA 07F Arsenal
Smith, Colin
993. 11/5/2022 1:00 PM Penn State York FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE vs Hawkrock Havoc 2010
Smith, Et
994. 10/18/2020 1:00 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2008 M Elite vs PSA 08/09 United
Smith, Ga
995. 6/11/2022 10:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_11F_Future vs CASA 11F ARSENAL
Smith, Garrett
996. 9/24/2022 12:40 PM Utz Fields Hanover Thunder(4224) vs Iron Valley United 2013
997. 9/25/2022 1:00 PM Friendship Field Keystone FC United 08G( vs PSA 08 Elite Crush
Smith, Ra
998. 10/5/2008 1:00 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn Comets(1045) vs Tuscarora Spirit(940)
999. 10/5/2008 1:00 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn Comets(1045) vs Tuscarora Spirit(940)
1000. 10/5/2008 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC United(406) vs HMMS-FURY(34)
1001. 11/11/2007 2:15 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn(1568) vs Olmsted Panthers(86)
1002. 11/11/2007 2:15 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn(1568) vs Olmsted Panthers(86)
1003. 11/11/2007 2:15 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn(1568) vs Olmsted Panthers(86)
1004. 11/7/2009 1:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Rebels(1204) vs RedLand Hurricanes(847)
1005. 11/7/2009 1:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Rebels(1204) vs RedLand Hurricanes(847)
1006. 4/30/2011 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC United(2172) vs CASA Blue Thunder(1322)
1007. 5/9/2011 6:30 PM FIALA Camp Hill Comets(2060) vs GYSC Falcons(1854)
1008. 6/7/2008 9:00 AM Oakside Community Par South Penn Comets vs Panthers Extreme
1009. 6/8/2008 3:00 PM Oakside Community Par South Penn Thunder(917) vs Rheems Raiders(1512)
1010. 9/11/2010 3:30 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC Blasters(1567) vs Panthers 97 X-treme(181
1011. 9/14/2008 1:00 PM J Gettys Elementary S GYSC United(406) vs CASA Kit Kats(354)
1012. 9/19/2009 1:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Rebels(1204) vs CASA Sharks(658)
1013. 9/19/2009 2:25 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC FC Gettysburg(899) vs Mechanicsburg 95B Maroo
Smith, Robert
1014. 11/5/2023 11:00 AM Comet Field PMSC 11F(4229) vs Eagle FC 11G Red(4523)
1015. 11/5/2023 11:00 AM Comet Field PMSC 11F(4229) vs Eagle FC 11G Red(4523)
1016. 11/5/2023 11:00 AM Comet Field PMSC 11F(4229) vs Eagle FC 11G Red(4523)
1017. 11/5/2023 11:00 AM Comet Field PMSC 11F(4229) vs Eagle FC 11G Red(4523)
Snyder, Chayse
1018. 9/9/2023 10:00 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC United 14G( vs Spring Grove Vipers
1019. 9/9/2023 11:10 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs GYSC ARSENAL(4661)
1020. 9/9/2023 11:10 AM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite White vs GYSC ARSENAL(4661)
1021. 9/9/2023 12:20 PM Winding Hill Park Keystone FC Elite 15B(4 vs PA Classics Elite Green
SOWERS, JA
1022. 10/17/2015 10:00 AM Keller Field LDC Stampede 06-07(3052 vs CASA Bayern(3158)
1023. 10/17/2015 11:10 AM Keller Field LDC Vipers 06-07(3053) vs Lebanon Valley SC 07 Bo
1024. 10/17/2015 11:10 AM Keller Field LDC Vipers 06-07(3053) vs Lebanon Valley SC 07 Bo
1025. 5/30/2015 10:00 AM Susquenita Area Socce Hawkrock F.C. 04 Girls( vs Camp Hill 03 WHITE
Spahr, Ca
1026. 8/22/2021 2:40 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Lightning vs Lampeter-Strasburg 2009
Spedden, Ky
1027. 10/17/2015 12:40 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Blizzard(2830) vs Dillsburg Sparks(2382)
1028. 10/17/2015 12:40 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Blizzard(2830) vs Dillsburg Sparks(2382)
Speir, Br
1029. 9/12/2015 10:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Fury(2689) vs Super Nova 05/06G(2806)
Speir, Co
1030. 10/18/2015 1:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Alliance vs Waynesboro UKnighted
Stanko, Sc
1031. 10/12/2008 1:00 PM Ickesburg Lions Club Tuscarora Spirit(940) vs Shippensburg Thunder(81
Stark, Ty
1032. 10/16/2010 1:15 PM Campbelltown Fire Hou CPYSC Mustangs(1299) vs PA Classics Premier 96(
Starsinic, Bo
1033. 10/18/2020 2:50 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2007 F Orang vs CASA 07F ARSENAL(3631)
1034. 3/8/2009 3:00 PM Manheim Township High LDC United 1801 vs LANCO Strikers
Stouffer, Ja
1035. 10/1/2011 10:25 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-STRIKERS(1280) vs Chambersburg Sapphires(
1036. 10/1/2011 9:00 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-HEAT(1556) vs Penn Legacy 98 White(20
1037. 9/17/2011 10:05 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 02B White(227 vs Hanover Red Devils(2226
1038. 9/17/2011 9:00 AM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 01B Spurs(216 vs Carlisle Chaos(2071)
Stover, Ca
1039. 6/3/2018 2:30 PM Rheems Upper Elementa EU Blue Sparx(3189) vs Dillsburg Polar FC(3383
Strangfeld, Ke
1040. 11/6/2011 3:00 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC 00B Galaxy(17 vs Hershey 2K Orange Demol
Stringent, M.
1041. 10/31/2020 10:00 AM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Crew vs Iron Valley United Unic
1042. 11/1/2020 1:00 PM Adam-Ricci park East Penn Impact vs CYSA 08 Tigers(3563)
Stringent, Michael
1043. 10/31/2015 12:00 PM Sporting Hill Station HMMS-HEAT vs Lebco Stars
Strous, Tr
1044. 5/1/2021 10:00 AM Kelly Township Field NUU 08 Rage vs PSA 08/09 United
1045. 9/20/2020 1:00 PM Lewisburg HS Turf Fie NUU 07 Warriors(4232) vs Carlisle United U14(370
Stultz, Si
1046. 5/19/2019 1:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC Union(2625) vs NEYSA 2000 Boys
Stutzriem, Jason
1047. 4/2/2023 1:00 PM Norlo Park Penn Express FC Arsenal vs Milton Hershey - Penn F
1048. 6/4/2023 2:00 PM Gettysburg High Schoo GYSC RED MAMBAS vs Hershey SC 2011 M Blue(
Swartzentruber, Re
1049. 10/1/2016 10:00 AM Revival Tabernacle Fi NUU 05 Adrenaline vs LDC ReVolt 05
Taki, Elyas
1050. 9/17/2023 1:00 PM CD East Admin Practic Super Nova FC 2010B(491 vs CASA 10M Premier(3888)
Thaler, Addyson
1051. 10/22/2022 2:00 PM Miller Family Park MDSL Red Bulls(4537) vs BSYSA Thunder
Thompson, Je
1052. 6/4/2011 12:15 PM FIALA Camp Hill Wildcats(2048 vs SSC01G FIRE(2154)
1053. 6/4/2011 2:00 PM FIALA Camp Hill Union(1669) vs BSYSA Extreme(2221)
Titman, Br
1054. 4/7/2018 11:20 AM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 08 Blue Dragons(35 vs BSYSA Vipers(3637)
Trivers, Ge
1055. 11/5/2017 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 05 Blue Sounders vs Hanover United(2694)
Troupe, Be
1056. 11/2/2013 10:00 AM Mountain View Element TYSC Revolution(2505) vs Waynesboro Dynamite(222
Truax, Mi
1057. 10/17/2015 2:30 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U13B (200 vs Super Nova 02/03B(2665)
1058. 10/17/2015 2:30 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U13B (200 vs Super Nova 02/03B(2665)
1059. 4/18/2015 10:00 AM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs HMMS-CANNONS
1060. 4/18/2015 10:00 AM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs HMMS-CANNONS
1061. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1062. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1063. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1064. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1065. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1066. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U12B vs FC YORK 02 ELITE
1067. 9/20/2015 1:00 PM Cedar Ridge School Locomotive FC U13B (200 vs CYSA 02 White Phoenix(2
Turano, Vi
1068. 10/3/2009 11:40 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC 00B(1963) vs Camp Hill Strykers(1924
1069. 10/3/2009 12:45 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC99B(1793) vs Mechanicsburg 99B Maroo
1070. 4/11/2010 1:00 PM Montgomery Twp. park TYSC Express(2017) vs Tuscarora Tidal Force(6
1071. 5/14/2011 1:20 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle United (gre vs LDSA 1052(2093)
1072. 5/14/2011 2:30 PM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle United(2118 vs HMMS-EAGLES(1703)
1073. 5/14/2011 9:00 AM Greencastle Area Socc Greencastle United(1780 vs Susquehanna Chaos(1581)
Turano, Vince
1074. 5/9/2009 9:00 AM J Buchanan High Schoo TYSC Avalanche(1449) vs Dillsburg Dynamite 2(18
Turner, Jo
1075. 10/19/2019 10:00 AM Spring Meadows SMSA Comets(4006) vs EU Thunder U9F
Turzai, Jo
1076. 5/21/2016 11:00 AM West Donegal Twp Bldg EU Royals(3197) vs NUU 06F Storm(3114)
Valintakonis, Ma
1077. 10/12/2008 1:00 PM Ickesburg Lions Club Tuscarora Spirit(940) vs Shippensburg Thunder(81
VanHorne, Ja
1078. 11/14/2015 11:10 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Chili Peppers(2465) vs PA Classics 03(2850)
1079. 6/13/2015 10:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Blizzard vs East Penn Lady Jaguars(
Varner, Da
1080. 4/27/2019 10:00 AM West Pennsboro Park BSYSA Warriors vs Fusion FC Phenoms
1081. 6/1/2019 10:00 AM Spring Meadows SMSA U9 Pride vs Susquehanna Thunder(385
Varner, Ke
1082. 10/18/2015 3:00 PM New Blmfld Elementary Tuscarora Strikers(2774 vs Mechanicsburg Mighty St
1083. 9/24/2016 10:00 AM West Pennsboro Park BSYSA Panthers vs Hawkrock Commanders
Varner, Ma
1084. 9/13/2020 2:50 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Cannons vs TSC United Chaos U14F(4
Varvaris, Luke
1085. 10/29/2023 3:00 PM York Twp Park FC Dallastown Gremlins vs GYSC RED MAMBAS(4662)
Vessah, Sa
1086. 5/18/2019 5:00 PM J Buchanan High Schoo TYSC Revolution(2894) vs WRLU 04 Lions(3878)
Villwock, Ja
1087. 4/14/2012 10:25 AM Keller Field LDSA Green 97-98(2249) vs SSC 97B(2390)
Visosky, Jo
1088. 4/26/2014 10:00 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Thunder(2004) vs Camp Hill 01 WHITE(2621
1089. 4/26/2014 10:00 AM Rockledge Drive Field Carlisle Thunder(2004) vs Camp Hill 01 WHITE(2621
Wagner, Ri
1090. 6/14/2014 10:00 AM Straban Township Park GYSC Crimson Canners vs Dillsburg Galaxy
Warner, Da
1091. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 99B vs Fusion FC 00B Force
1092. 5/3/2015 1:00 PM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 99B vs Fusion FC 00B Force
Warrender, Ma
1093. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
1094. 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA Nitro vs MASC Manheim Magic 05
Warrick, Av
1095. 8/21/2021 11:40 AM Red Land Soccer Compl FusionFC_13M_Blue vs SMSA Blaze(4422)
Wasilefski, Ev
1096. 10/24/2020 10:00 AM Keller Field Penn FC Youth Blue 2011 vs EU Arsenal
Webb , Le
1097. 11/10/2019 2:30 PM Central Dauphin Middl CASA 07F ARSENAL(3631) vs FusionFC_07F_Blue(3351)
1098. 11/7/2019 6:30 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Angels FC(2995) vs FusionFC_07F_Blue(3351)
1099. 11/8/2020 3:30 PM Veterans Park SUSQUEHANNA SC CRUSH(35 vs West Schuylkill FC Expl
1100. 9/16/2018 4:00 PM Milton Hershey High S Hershey SC 2005 Orange vs NUU 05F Strikers
1101. 9/28/2019 10:00 AM Shank Park Hershey SC 2010 Blue(38 vs NEYSA 2010 Boys Black
1102. 9/28/2019 11:10 AM Shank Park Hershey SC 2010 Orange vs Keystone FC Elite White
Webb, Ma
1103. 5/19/2013 1:00 PM Walker Township Park MCUSC Blue Wave(2002) vs Penn Legacy 97 White(17
Weenink, Br
1104. 9/30/2017 10:00 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Thunder(3472) vs Fusion FC Phenoms
1105. 9/30/2017 11:10 AM Ponderosa Dillsburg Sonic(3554) vs Panthers Real
Wehibe, Be
1106. 5/8/2021 3:00 PM Rheems Upper Elementa EU Strikers(3586) vs MCUSC Adrenaline(3864)
Weikel, Ja
1107. 10/21/2012 1:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 99F Strikers(2141) vs PA Classics Premier 99(
Weikel, Lu
1108. 10/21/2012 1:00 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 99F Strikers(2141) vs PA Classics Premier 99(
1109. 9/16/2012 2:30 PM Kelly Township Field NUU 03F Cannons(2522) vs HMMS-LEGENDS(2377)
Weldon, Nathan
1110. 5/7/2023 10:00 AM Southampton Cumberla SSC Storm(3800) vs MDSL Devils
Weller, St
1111. 10/6/2016 5:30 PM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Xtreme(2385) vs SSC Chili Peppers(2465)
Wenklar, Hu
1112. 9/15/2012 9:00 AM Milton Hershey School Super Nova 99B(2136) vs CYSA FC Platinum(1787)
Wenklar, Wa
1113. 9/11/2016 1:00 PM Founder s Park Hershey SC 2003 Elite vs PA Classics Elite 03
Wenkler, Hu
1114. 11/1/2009 3:00 PM Gelder Park Hershey U10B(1984) vs TYSC Avalanche(1449)
Wentz, Ra
1115. 10/1/2016 10:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Synergy vs Olmsted Wolves SC
1116. 10/1/2016 10:00 AM George B. Stuart Athl Carlisle Synergy vs Olmsted Wolves SC
1117. 6/6/2015 12:20 PM Hidden Creek HMMS-STORM(3007) vs Hershey 06 Orange Dynam
West, Ma
1118. 11/1/2015 4:00 PM Southampton Cumberla SSC Storm(2828) vs GYSCU10G
White, Lo
1119. 5/31/2022 6:15 PM Logan Park (Dillsburg DASC Dynamite(3478) vs FusionFC_09F_Black(3610
White, Madeline
1120. 10/22/2022 3:30 PM Friendship Field Keystone FC United 08B( vs FC Dallastown Wolverine
Whitesel, Ma
1121. 10/14/2017 12:40 PM Red Land Soccer Compl Fusion FC Gators vs Hanover Flames
1122. 4/8/2018 4:30 PM Lower Dauphin Middle LDC Liberty 03 vs CASA 03/04F ARSENAL
1123. 9/17/2016 9:00 AM Century Lane Park (Fr Dillsburg Avalanche(338 vs Super Nova 07F
Windmiller, Da
1124. 10/17/2015 12:30 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Hooligans(2943) vs MT Lightning(3106)
1125. 10/17/2015 12:30 PM Greenfield Park Olmsted Hooligans(2943) vs MT Lightning(3106)
1126. 9/27/2014 11:05 AM Shank Park Hershey 06 Orange Cocoa vs Tuscarora Mayhem
Winters, Ka
1127. 9/15/2012 11:50 AM Rockledge Drive Field CAYS Jaquars(1764) vs Camp Hill 99 BLUE(1698)
Woy, Me
1128. 9/13/2008 1:15 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou Chambersburg Sharks(694 vs N. U. United 94 Santos
Yanick, Dave
1129. 9/23/2023 11:20 AM Catherine Drive (Milt Milton Hershey -Penn FC vs SSC Surge
Yanik, At
1130. 5/2/2021 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U17 Boys(3851) vs Donegal Thunder 05(3299
1131. 5/2/2021 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U17 Boys(3851) vs Donegal Thunder 05(3299
1132. 5/2/2021 3:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U19 Boys(3938) vs Tuscarora U18(4355)
Yanik, Ata
1133. 9/25/2022 4:10 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2010 Girls Black( vs Penn Express FC Blaze 1
Yanik, Mu
1134. 5/2/2021 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U17 Boys(3851) vs Donegal Thunder 05(3299
1135. 5/2/2021 1:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U17 Boys(3851) vs Donegal Thunder 05(3299
1136. 5/2/2021 3:00 PM Northeastern High Sch NEYSA U19 Boys(3938) vs Tuscarora U18(4355)
Yanik, Mustafa
1137. 9/25/2022 4:10 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2010 Girls Black( vs Penn Express FC Blaze 1
YEICH, AN
1138. 10/4/2014 10:00 AM Keller Field LDC Sting 03-04(2528) vs EU Rhythm
Yerges, Gr.
1139. 9/24/2022 10:00 AM Spring Grove Soccer C Spring Grove Fierce(448 vs GYSC CHARGERS
York, Me
1140. 10/28/2017 10:00 AM York Suburban Middle PSA Elite 07 vs CASA 07M ARSENAL
Yunez, Fa
1141. 3/31/2012 9:00 AM Logan Park (Dillsburg Dillsburg Lightning(196 vs Carlisle Storm(1904)
Zack, Da
1142. 5/9/2010 1:00 PM Wm Penn HS Harrisburg United(1997) vs CASA Raptors(650)
Zapata, An
1143. 11/4/2017 11:20 AM Keller Field LDC Warriors 08(3287) vs PA Classics 08(3255)
1144. 4/22/2017 10:30 AM George Park CASA 03/04F ELITE BAYER vs HMMS-STRIKERS(2716)
1145. 4/23/2017 4:00 PM Lingle Park CASA 01/02F BAYERN vs Donegal Lightning 02
1146. 9/26/2015 11:10 AM Shank Park Hershey 06 Orange Dynam vs SMSA Soul
1147. 9/26/2015 11:10 AM Shank Park Hershey 06 Orange Dynam vs SMSA Soul
Zeluff, Emma
1148. 10/16/2022 1:00 PM York Twp Park FC Dallastown Lady Leop vs EU Bluebirds U10F
Ziegler, Al
1149. 4/5/2008 11:10 AM Shank Park Hershey Rush(1295) vs HMMS-STRIKERS(1280)
1150. 4/5/2008 12:15 PM Shank Park Hershey Hornets(1297) vs East Penn Blast(1199)
Ziegler, Za
1151. 10/15/2016 10:20 AM Hampden Park Fields ( HMMS-TORINO(2950) vs Hershey SC 2006 Orange
Zigarski, Ri
1152. 10/19/2014 3:30 PM Danville Soccer Park CSSC FC Fusion 01(2856) vs BSYSA SPITFIRES(1684)
Zimmerman, Dylan
1153. 9/25/2022 4:10 PM Conewago Creek Recrea NEYSA 2010 Girls Black( vs Penn Express FC Blaze 1
Zimmerman, Ry
1154. 4/25/2021 1:00 PM TK & Nellie Nitterhou CYSA 06 Spartans vs Lititz FC United
Please set your printer to print in Landscape orientation
© 2001 - 2024 DigitalMax Software
All Rights Reserved