Club Name:        Print version
Year:   Previous  Spring 2024 
Team Name
(Division)
Player Name
(Jersey/Pass No)
Game
Date
Red Card Points/Type Yellow Card Points/Type
Big Spring Youth Soccer Association
  BSYSA Hurricanes(4570)
   (U12 Boys 3)
Jayden Ordonez Argueta
 (98403397)
4/27/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
Camp Hill Soccer Club
  Camp Hill SC U12M BLUE 2012(4187)
   (U13 Boys 3-Blue)
Grant Skolnicki
 (119330)
4/7/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Camp Hill SC U13M BLUE 2011
   (U13 Boys 1)
Sidney Novak
 (180338)
4/13/2024    1 / USB: Unsporting Behavior 
Capital Area Soccer Assoc
  CASA 09M Premier(3633)
   (U16 Boys 1)
Jackson Hicks
 (19398052)
5/23/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
Carlisle Area Youth Soccer
  Carlisle Cannons
   (U19 Girls 2)
Ashlyn Curzi
 (2875556)
4/28/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Carlisle Cannons(3026)
   (U19 Girls 2)
Reese Rosay
 (24796568)
5/12/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Carlisle Fury(5039)
   (U10 Boys 6)
Haitham Rasmouni
 (23309015)
5/4/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Carlisle Fury(5039)
   (U10 Boys 6)
Jackson Crites
 (24132639)
5/4/2024  3 / *Violent conduct   
  Carlisle Select(4173)
   (U13 Boys 3-Blue)
Anamol Chapagal
 (19477374)
5/4/2024    1 / Dissent by word or action 
  Carlisle United (4230)
   (U13 Boys 1)
Landon Hoffman
 (398095)
4/6/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
Dillsburg Area SC
  DASC FC Eclipse(3944)
   (U13 Boys 1)
Martin Cruz
 (398098)
5/5/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
  DASC FC Eclipse(3944)
   (U13 Boys 1)
Caydon Reynolds
 (167859)
5/5/2024    1 / Dissent by word or action 
  DASC Xplosion(3841)
   (U14 Girls 2)
Camryn Weaver
 (178472)
4/6/2024    1 / Dissent by word or action 
Eagle FC
  Eagle FC 08G Red
   (U17 Girls 2)
AVA STEWART
 (1417234)
4/21/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
  Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
   (U12 Boys 3)
Quinn Weaver
 (4825467)
5/18/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
   (U12 Boys 3)
Quinn Weaver
 (482467)
5/4/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
  Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
   (U12 Boys 3)
Jack Burfield
 (9)
4/13/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Eagle FC 12B Red(4317)
   (U12 Boys 3)
Quinn Weaver
 (16)
4/13/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Eagle FC Rocks
   (U19 Boys 1)
Alexander Eberly
 (23664287)
4/14/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Eagle FC Rocks
   (U19 Boys 1)
Krassimir Vassilev
 (16296098)
4/14/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  Eagle FC Rocks(4633)
   (U19 Boys 1)
player# 15
 (n/a)
5/19/2024    1 / Dissent by word or action 
Elizabethtown United Soccer
  EU Arsenal U13M(4058)
   (U13 Boys 3-Red)
Max Barron
 (457654)
5/4/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
  EU Thunder U13F(4054)
   (U13 Girls 1)
Tiana White
 (18442197)
4/13/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
Ephrata Youth Soccer Club
  Ephrata Union
   (U19 Boys 1)
Marcus Blandon
 (5630901)
5/5/2024    1 / D: Dissent 
  Ephrata Union
   (U19 Boys 1)
Marcus Blandon
 (5630901)
4/14/2024    1 / Delaying the restart of play 
  Ephrata Union
   (U19 Boys 1)
Preston Fetterhoff
 (-)
4/14/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
  Ephrata Union
   (U19 Boys 1)
Ethan Roe
 (103988)
4/14/2024    1 / Unsporting behavior 
FC Ballyhoo
  FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE(4457)
   (U14 Boys 2)
Everett Groome-Waltman
 (1137959)
4/6/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
  FC BALLYHOO 10 WHITE(4457)
   (U14 Boys 2)
Cameron Tuleya (Club pass)
 (N/A)
4/6/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
FC Dallastown
  FC Dallastown Blaze 12 Blue
   (U12 Boys 5)
Mason Grimes
 (2510960)
4/27/2024    1 / Persistent offences 
Result Page:    1  2  3  4      Next     113 Cards Issued(s) found